339. MARSHALL & STERLING / USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 186 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE
THE LIGNELLI FAMILY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
2 134 FARMORE STATE OF THE ART
EVA MACKENZIE
EVA MACKENZIE
3 1118 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE
JENNIFER OLSEN
CAROLINE OLSEN
4 1137 HALLELUJAH
MONKEY BUSINESS, LLC
HARPER PHIPPS
5 406 CHARMING
TOWNLINE EQUESTRIAN LLC
HELEN RYAN
6 178 RICO SUAVE'
PONIES & PALMS SHOW STABLES LLC.
AVA BARNES
7 179 STORYTELLER
TEMPLE EQUESTRIAN LLC
CAROLINE SIGNORINO
8 185 DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI
ELLIE SADRIAN
ELLIE SADRIAN
9 1236 STILETTO
SARAH SEGEBADE
SARAH SEGEBADE
10 565 TIARA
MEGAN WINBORNE
ARABELLA NAVAB

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 272 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
ZAYNA RIZVI
2 273 ACER K
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA STEARNS
3 959 CLASS ACTION
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
4 264 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA ELLIS
5 965 ACIDO 7
ELIZABETH CASEY BAILEY
JAMES FALONI
6 1661 MARKEN I
ASHLAND FARMS
CAROLINE ELLIS
7 1714 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE
AJ HIVNOR
JORDAN ALLEN
8 840 NOBEL PRIZE
EMMA CRATE
EMMA CRATE
9 1211 TOP SAINT AUBIN
DON STEWART STABLES, INC.
ABIGAIL LEFKOWITZ
10 1731 COOL DE REVE
KATHRYN MC CARTHY
KATHRYN MC CARTHY
11 974 CONTIGO 37
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
OLIVIA BRODER

341. DOVER SADDLERY / USEF HUNTER SEAT

result entry horse / owner rider
1 971 COPPERFIELD 39
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER
2 273 ACER K
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA STEARNS
3 1255 CHACCO STAR
ASHLAND FARMS
AUGUSTA D. IWASAKI
4 1034 SALVATORE
MCLAIN WARD, INC
BAYLE MCKEEVER
5 1251 QUITE CASSINI
ASHLAND FARMS
JORDAN ALLEN
6 1563 COMMON SENSE
CO-PIELET, LLC
ALEXANDRA PIELET
7 1711 KENAN
LANIE WALKENBACH
SKYLER FIELDS
8 840 NOBEL PRIZE
EMMA CRATE
EMMA CRATE
9 272 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
ZAYNA RIZVI
10 959 CLASS ACTION
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
11 982 ERES TU
ANNA ROBSON
ANNA ROBSON

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1251 QUITE CASSINI
ASHLAND FARMS
JORDAN ALLEN
2 547 CAPTAIN KRUTZMANN
KATY MERCHANT
KATY MERCHANT
3 1255 CHACCO STAR
ASHLAND FARMS
AUGUSTA D. IWASAKI
4 954 ALVAREZ L
SARZEN LTD.
SOPHIE TRANSOU
5 272 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
ZAYNA RIZVI
6 959 CLASS ACTION
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
7 962 KASKADE
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
8 402 COCKTAIL 51
KATHERINE LEBARON
NED CUNNIFFE
9 840 NOBEL PRIZE
EMMA CRATE
EMMA CRATE
10 442 QUANTICO
CHRISTY JOHNSON
GIGI MOYNIHAN
11 1718 SIR SANDRO
WENDY PERALTA
CATALINA PERALTA
12 1713 BOMBAY
MACKENZIE GREER
AUSTIN KRAWITT

343. PLATINUM PERFORMANCE/USEF TALENT SEARCH

sponsor THE ATLANTIC

result entry horse / owner rider
1 971 COPPERFIELD 39
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER
2 1563 COMMON SENSE
CO-PIELET, LLC
ALEXANDRA PIELET
3 1091 MAC ONE III
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
4 1279 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
ERIN FLOYD
5 961 HEROY VON DE HEI
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
6 981 CHECKLAND
NINA COLUMBIA
ANNA ROBSON
7 253 BOLDLY STATED
CAN WE KEEP IT? LLC
HALLIE GRIMES
8 1714 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE
AJ HIVNOR
AUSTIN KRAWITT
9 1255 CHACCO STAR
ASHLAND FARMS
AUGUSTA D. IWASAKI
10 960 FOX Z
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

347. HAMEL FOUNDATION - NHS 3'3'' MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1734 CIACO'S SON S
SARAH PAGE STEFFENS
MEGHAN KELIHER
2 976 RESONATE
WEST HILL
ALEXA LIGNELLI
3 402 COCKTAIL 51
KATHERINE LEBARON
KATHERINE LEBARON
4 1141 COUNT HUNTER
DONALD STEWART
KENNER SCALAMANDRE
5 754 CF COSMIC
SOFIA CADY
SOFIA CADY
6 332 AFROJACK
DONALD STEWART
ELAINA DOYLE
7 156 FABIO
ELLA MCHARDY
ELLA MCHARDY
8 399 SATELLITE
MEGAN WINKHAUS
SIENNA PILLA
9 968 QUABOOM
FRANCES MOPPETT
EMMA BLUMENKRANTZ
10 558 AS DI BOY
JUAN ESTRELLA
ALYSSA DELUCA

352. HAMPTON CLASSIC EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 261 REMMITS DELPHI
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS
2 961 HEROY VON DE HEI
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
3 971 COPPERFIELD 39
ELLI YEAGER
ELLI YEAGER
4 1563 COMMON SENSE
CO-PIELET, LLC
ALEXANDRA PIELET
5 1255 CHACCO STAR
ASHLAND FARMS
AUGUSTA D. IWASAKI
6 444 BLIXTEN
CHRISTY JOHNSON
GIGI MOYNIHAN
7 273 ACER K
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA STEARNS
8 1675 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER
TABITHA BROWN
CATALINA PERALTA
9 1091 MAC ONE III
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
10 1251 QUITE CASSINI
ASHLAND FARMS
JORDAN ALLEN

354. HAMPTON CLASSIC $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 4001 !ST PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 4002 2nd PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 4003 3rd PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 4004 4th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 4005 5th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
ASHLAND FARMS
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 4006 6th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
SAMANTHA DAVIS
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 4007 7th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 4008 8th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 4009 9th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
FRANK MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 4010 10th PLACE TRAINERS MEDAL
ASHLAND FARMS
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

374. ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 510 QUIXOTE
MIRANDA VICTORIA BURRUANO
SOPHIA OLIVERO
2 1624 ROYAL Z
CATRINE GOLIA
NICOLE GOLIA
3 123 KOCU
ADELE MCKENNA
KAITLYN KIELY
4 809 LIV
EMILY SUKERT
MIA FRIGON
5 1560 DUTCH
ANNETTE ROQUE
ROMY LAUER
6 1412 CALIDO
JULIA HORAN
JULIA HORAN
7 1443 CASINO
FIRST BLUE LLC
KATIA LAWSON
8 1621 HEARTSPOT
KIELY EQUESTRIAN LLC
TARIN KIELY
9 170 CABRIUS
MICAELA BATTO
MICAELA BATTO
10 773 UTOO DE ROTON
DENNIS SISCO
ANNA MAE SAUNDERS

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, MINI MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 510 QUIXOTE
MIRANDA VICTORIA BURRUANO
SOPHIA OLIVERO
2 123 KOCU
ADELE MCKENNA
KAITLYN KIELY
3 809 LIV
EMILY SUKERT
MIA FRIGON
4 976 RESONATE
WEST HILL
ALEXA LIGNELLI
5 1621 HEARTSPOT
KIELY EQUESTRIAN LLC
TARIN KIELY
6 1412 CALIDO
JULIA HORAN
JULIA HORAN
7 1463 BYLBAO
FIRST BLUE LLC
CHARIS BAUMANN
8 1624 ROYAL Z
CATRINE GOLIA
NICOLE GOLIA

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 975 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
ALEXA LIGNELLI
2 510 QUIXOTE
MIRANDA VICTORIA BURRUANO
SOPHIA OLIVERO
3 1624 ROYAL Z
CATRINE GOLIA
NICOLE GOLIA
4 554 CHICAGO HOPE
JESSICA TUCK
TAYLOR KRAFT
5 123 KOCU
ADELE MCKENNA
KAITLYN KIELY
6 675 MAGGIE MAY
NANCY LITTLEJOHN
SOFIA MOSKOWITZ
7 558 AS DI BOY
JUAN ESTRELLA
ALYSSA DELUCA
8 399 SATELLITE
MEGAN WINKHAUS
SIENNA PILLA
9 1462 ELLIOT VAN HELLEAT
FIRST BLUE LLC
BRETT BORTHWICK
10 394 CAPO DI CAPI
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
CASSIE WARREN

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1535 C'EST A DIRE
LAURA SMITH
EVELYN SMITH
2 1601 CHICAGO
BERTRAND LEGRIFFON
BRITTANY PASSAVIA
3 1619 CASCO M
LILLIAN KIRSCHNER
NANCY BUZZETTA
4 1685 APPOINTED
EQUIBROKERS LLC
AUTUMN JANESKY
5 562 MONTE CARLO
ELLE HAYMOND
XELA JANKLOW
6 341 GAMBEZI
OLIVIA TESORIERO
KATHERINE TITUS
7 1304 CARNUSH
UNA DARRELL
UNA DARRELL
8 1178 LORDANUS
EMMA OAKLEY
YVETTE LANG-EINCZIG
9 339 BEAUGINO
MACKENZIE ASHE
MACKENZIE ASHE
10 995 BENIGNITY
LINDSAY STERNE
HEATHER JARVIS

378. T.H.I.S NHS ADULT MEDAL

sponsor BARBARA CLARKE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1173 FAIT ACCOMPLI
FAIT ACCOMPLI, LLC
ALEXIS JOEL
2 1086 VOLARE
CAROLINE LLOYD
CAROLINE LLOYD
3 1713 BOMBAY
MACKENZIE GREER
JORDAN ALLEN
4 248 EXCLUSIVE
AIMEE BOYER
MEG MCGONAGLE
5 1120 AVARGO
HIGH BRASS FARM
KRISTIN MONTEMARANO
6 1606 CLEARLY
alexa bayko
CHELSEA COHN
7 1176 CONTARGO
ELISE PERRY
SHEENA FIRESTONE
8 157 ZERLANDO
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
9 1801 JIMONDI VAN HET VERAHOF
ANDREW KOCHER
MARGRETHE PEGGY MUNKDALE
10 787 COUNT DOOKU
SORENSEN STABLES
RACHEL AHDUT

380. ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL

sponsor Barbara Clarke

result entry horse / owner rider
1 827 LONE STAR
TWO GOALS FARM LLC
BRIDGET MARKS
2 1080 KINGSTON
LINDSAY MAXWELL
LILI HALTERMAN
3 777 PARADOX
BARBARA LE STAGE
GILDA PICCOLI
4 466 BELLISIMA
NICOLE MANN
NICOLE MANN
5 830 TAKE NOTE
K GREER LLC
KASSIDY GREER
6 789 EXACTLY
MADAKET LANE LLC
ANNA SINGH
7 1333 JUILLIARD
MDHT EQUESTRIAN, LLC
ARIANNE DEKWIATHOWSKI
8 1660 COOLIDGE
AVA GOODMAN
JANE OLSON FISHER
9 1237 KEY TO ROMANCE
GERALDINE BAGSHAW
ALLISON BAGSHAW

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, LOW ADULT MACLAY

sponsor Barbara Clarke

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1176 CONTARGO
ELISE PERRY
SHEENA FIRESTONE
2 1314 CARD PARTY
WESTBROOK HUNT CLUB
LISA-GENE NEWINS
3 158 GOLDEN MEADOW'S BLIZZARD
PRINCE STREET EQUESTRIAN LLC
VICTORIA WINNER
4 826 LALIQUE
ELITE EQUINES L.L.C.
BRADY MARTINO
5 341 GAMBEZI
OLIVIA TESORIERO
KATHERINE TITUS
6 467 SAGAMORE
MARIEL GOODSON
MARIEL GOODSON
7 1687 KINA VA DE KORNELISHOEVE
MARIA BRAND
MARIA BRAND
8 466 BELLISIMA
NICOLE MANN
NICOLE MANN
9 1104 BAILEY'S IRISH DREAM
CHRISTINA KOLEOGLOU
CHRISTINA KOLEOGLOU
10 1132 FERRARI
ELLE GIBBS
ASHLEY DOOLEY

389. BACK ON TRACK CHILD MEDAL - HORSE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 975 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
ALEXA LIGNELLI
2 118 CASH MONEY
KIELY EQUESTRIAN, LLC
KAITLYN KIELY
3 757 CORDOBA
JORDYN SCELSA
JORDAN KIM
4 108 TALENT DU COIN
KATELYN VANDENBURG
KATELYN VANDENBURG
5 332 AFROJACK
DONALD STEWART
ELAINA DOYLE
6 785 HAMILTON BOY DW
EURASIA INC.
SADIE BERKHOUT
7 1582 PALOMA
DANIEL VIVIANI
CAROLINE COLE
8 464 PARAGON
SAND DOLLAR FARM, L.L.C.
EMILY HANSEN
9 1421 QUINTUS RUBIN
ELODIE WATROUS
ELODIE WATROUS
10 139 PUCCINI
BEYAERT FARM INC
LILA JUNEJA
11 348 COSMO
GLENN LOSTRITTO
JOSEPH LOSTRITTO

390. ADULT MEDAL - M&S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 103 ROCKLYN
ROBINSON RIDGE, LLC
KATIE ROBINSON
2 1685 APPOINTED
EQUIBROKERS LLC
AUTUMN JANESKY
3 1601 CHICAGO
BERTRAND LEGRIFFON
BRITTANY PASSAVIA
4 1086 VOLARE
CAROLINE LLOYD
CAROLINE LLOYD
5 341 GAMBEZI
OLIVIA TESORIERO
KATHERINE TITUS
6 1183 BOY BLUE
CLAUDIA BEHMOIRAM
BRITTANY BEHBKE
7 1381 OBELIX
JAGGER TOPPING
KYLIE TEKULSKY
8 1619 CASCO M
LILLIAN KIRSCHNER
NANCY BUZZETTA
9 1535 C'EST A DIRE
LAURA SMITH
EVELYN SMITH
10 345 AMANDOLO
KATIE HUNT ROTOLO
KATIE HUNT ROTOLO

391. JUNIOR MEDAL - M&S

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1654 LUKANEC
NEW ENGLAND FARM
CAROLINE BLAKE
2 1418 CONSIERGE
ASHLAND FARMS
CHLOE WATROUS
3 1494 EMERSON
FLY SEBY LLC
STEFANIA DEFELICE
4 1380 EPIC
PHOEBE TOPPING
PHOEBE TOPPING

789. BACK ON TRACK CHILD MEDAL - PONY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1600 SPOT ON
SOFIA MOSKOWITZ
MIMI MADDOCK
2 1131 SOPRANO
ALEXA STIEGLER
OLYMPIA BOARDMAN
3 568 PUNCH BUGGY
STERLING MALNIK
COLETTE BRILLE
4 424 FOX CREEK PREMIER
SHELBY QUINN
HOPE VERSCHLEISER
5 1284 HARIBO
DONALD STEWART
HANNAH FAMUAK
6 300 TEA PARTY
KELSEY CALABRO
EVELYN HANLEY
7 413 CLOUD NINE
ASK FOR THE MOON LLC
SYDNEY RAIDY
8 119 CASSIUS CLAY
KIELY EQUESTRIAN, LLC
TARIN KIELY
9 729 IDEAL ONE
LINDA SMITH-FAVER
ELECTRA FORD
10 565 TIARA
MEGAN WINBORNE
ARABELLA NAVAB