400. $86,000 DOUGLAS ELLIMAN GP QUALIFIER-CSI4*

sponsor DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

sponsor PRESENTED BY LONGINES

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 227 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE
WILL SCHWITZER & kIM DOUGLAS
DANIEL BLUMAN 28380.00
2 846 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 17200.00
3 257 ENJOY LOUIS
MARY TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 12900.00
4 225 LADRIANO Z
ALEXA SCHWITZER
DANIEL BLUMAN 8600.00
5 1459 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 5160.00
6 1204 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF
THE BLUE BUCKLE GROUP
SHANE SWEETNAM 3870.00
7 1279 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE
& SKARA GLENN HAMPTON FARMS LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 2580.00
8 1448 HADJA VAN ORSHOF
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI 2150.00
9 1202 MAIN ROAD
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 1720.00
10 634 HUNTER ST ANNA Z
LOVSTA STUTERI
ILAN FERDER 1720.00
11 385 DINO
ROBERT STILLER
CAPTAIN BRIAN COURNANE 1200.00
12 682 TOULAGO
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 1200.00
13 377 CHARLY BROWN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 1200.00
14 386 JAVAS KELTIC MIST
GLENBEIGH FARM LLC
CAPTAIN BRIAN COURNANE 1200.00

401. $50,000 LONGINES CUP

sponsor LONGINES

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1202 MAIN ROAD
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 16500.00
2 943 CARTOUCHE
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 10000.00
3 839 CALIFORNIA 62
THE CALIFORNIA GROUP
ANDREW RAMSAY 7500.00
4 504 BARDOLINA 2
WISHING WELL FARM LLC
MARIO DESLAURIERS 5000.00
5 259 BOKAI
MARY TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 3000.00
6 260 BETAGRAVIN
NORTH RUN INC.
JIMMY TORANO 2250.00
7 296 YPAJA YANDO
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 1500.00
8 379 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
STEPHEN MOORE 1250.00
9 1201 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 1000.00
10 702 VERDI III
ROSE HILL FARM
BRIANNE GOUTAL 1000.00
11 217 COLORADO 210
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN & MIGUEL MADERO
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 500.00
12 638 GC CHOPINS BUSHI
IRON HORSE FARM
ALBERTO MICHAN 500.00

402. $300K HAMPTON CLASSIC GP - CSI4*

sponsor PRESENTED BY SOVARO

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 225 LADRIANO Z
ALEXA SCHWITZER
DANIEL BLUMAN 99000.00
2 704 NICE DE PRISSEY
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
BRIANNE GOUTAL 60000.00
3 942 HH CALLAS
DOUBLE H FARM
MCLAIN WARD 45000.00
4 1459 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 30000.00
5 496 LUIBANTA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 18000.00
6 1204 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF
THE BLUE BUCKLE GROUP
SHANE SWEETNAM 13500.00
7 502 HESTER
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS 9000.00
8 1208 BRILLIANT DU ROUET
LIUBOV KOCHETOVA
ROBERTO TERAN 7500.00
9 295 CARRABIS Z
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 6000.00
10 1234 BRINDIS BOGIBO
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 6000.00
11 1036 HH CONRAD
DOUBLE H FARM
QUENTIN JUDGE 3000.00
12 1100 VDL WIZARD
HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 3000.00

403. $10,000 JR/AO WELCOME STAKE (1.40m)

sponsor LAND ROVER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1473 QUITE CLOSE
CLAUDIA VILLAMIL
CLAUDIA VILLAMIL 3000.00
2 1545 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDRERF
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 2000.00
3 1187 BALOPPI
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 1000.00
4 489 LILLY BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN 600.00
5 984 CORINA
DAGNY MACTAGGART
DAGNY MACTAGGART 600.00
6 1291 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 500.00
7 914 DONT STOP O
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
KELLY TROPIN 500.00
8 1290 BENTE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 425.00
9 1032 BORIENA H
CAITLIN CREEL
CAITLIN CREEL 400.00
10 1031 LIBERTY SON 2
CAITLIN CREEL
CAITLIN CREEL 325.00
11 874 FEELING
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN 325.00
12 1188 BIJZONDER
SEABROOK LLC
LACEY GILBERTSON 325.00
13 983 ZIEZO
DAGNY MACTAGGART
DAGNY MACTAGGART 325.00

404. $25,000 CAMPBELL STABLES JR/AO SHOW JUMPING DERBY

sponsor PRESENTED BY BOAR'S HEAD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 273 LUMIERE
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI 7500.00
2 334 HUCKLEBERRY
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH 5500.00
3 680 HOPE STREET
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 3250.00
4 984 CORINA
DAGNY MACTAGGART
DAGNY MACTAGGART 2000.00
5 1545 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDRERF
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 1500.00
6 1422 TIZIMIN LS
MEGAN MCDERMOTT
MEGAN MCDERMOTT 1250.00
7 1290 BENTE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 1000.00
8 326 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE
TAEGAN LONG
TAEGAN LONG 750.00
9 983 ZIEZO
DAGNY MACTAGGART
DAGNY MACTAGGART 750.00
10 828 COMING UP
GINA PLANTZ
GINA PLANTZ 500.00
11 823 JADALCO
FRANCESCA BOLFO
FRANCESCA BOLFO 500.00
12 1291 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER 500.00

405. $5,000 ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10m)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1562 GOLD LUX
AM FREE, INC
LINDSEY TOMEU 1400.00
2 118 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON 750.00
3 1023 EMERALD GRACE
DEBORAH PERKINS
DEBORAH PERKINS 550.00
4 325 VIGARO
CHRISTIAN CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 450.00
5 1127 ELKE VAN HET GEINSTEINDE
WHISPER GROUP INC.
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE 400.00
6 884 MITESCHE
RI ARM FARM
CHRISTINA KOURGELIS 300.00
7 897 SHIVA
ARTEMIS EQUESTRIAN FARM LLC
KRISTY CLARK 300.00
8 898 WINDBREAKER
ARTEMIS EQUESTRIAN FARM LLC
KRISTY CLARK 300.00
9 655 EMMA
NICOLE RODRIGUEZ
NICOLE RODRIGUEZ 275.00
10 1022 CHIVU
DEBORAH PERKINS
DEBORAH PERKINS 275.00
11 1181 BONAPART
DBHC, INC
LINDSEY TOMEU 0.00
12 330 CARLOS
SCNC INVESTMENTS INC.
NILANI TRENT 0.00

406. $10,000 JUNIOR JUMPER CLASSIC (1.35m)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 484 AVOLOMA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN 3000.00
2 482 CAROLA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN 2000.00
3 337 COHBANTA
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH 1000.00
4 509 JAMAICA VAN PAEMEL
LUJA LLC WISHING WELL fARM &
LUCY DESLAURIERS 600.00
5 308 AXEL SPRINGS
LYLE ALBAUGH
JOCELYN ALBAUGH 600.00
6 272 FANTASY
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
YASMIN RIZVI 500.00
7 867 WHISTLER
JANE CLARK
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 500.00
8 997 CUPID SHUFFLE
KLEE HELLERMAN
KLEE HELLERMAN 425.00
9 1546 ZARCO
LEXY REED
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF 400.00
10 791 HIMEROS.
ELLYN FRITZ
ELLYN FRITZ 325.00
11 1360 CESARIO 15
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS 325.00
12 543 TRIVIANT
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH 325.00

407. $10,000 A/O JMPER CLASSIC (1.35m)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 856 SURF DE LA CENSE
KATIE TYLER
KATIE TYLER 3000.00
2 454 CALIBER 9
JAZZ JOHNSON MERTON
JAZZ JOHNSON MERTON 2000.00
3 1436 WILFORD 2
BROOKE GUNTHER
BROOKE GUNTHER 1000.00
4 642 CLICK FOR QUALITY
HIDDEN BROOK FARM
TIFFANY FIELD 600.00
5 1195 PIPPI
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 600.00
6 231 ELIANA
KAITLYN MC CANN
KAITLYN MC CANN 500.00
7 911 ADOROSE
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
KELLY TROPIN 500.00
8 913 LUFTZAUBER
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
KELLY TROPIN 425.00
9 1437 CASUAL PLEASURE
BROOKE GUNTHER
BROOKE GUNTHER 400.00
10 1435 CONVENTA
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC 325.00
11 370 ELDORADO
HILINGTON FARM
BRITTANY HILDEBRAND 325.00
12 111 ROBAIN DE MARS
LEIGH OFER
LEIGH OFER 325.00

408. $15,000 CAROLEX JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC (1.40m)

sponsor CAROLEX

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 542 ALBERTO II
STONE RIDGE FARMS LLC
DAISY FARISH 4500.00
2 874 FEELING
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN 3000.00
3 1342 PISTOYA
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
PHILIP RICHTER 1500.00
4 1031 LIBERTY SON 2
CAITLIN CREEL
CAITLIN CREEL 1050.00
5 920 STORY DE PREUILLY
ASHLEY BAKER
ASHLEY BAKER 900.00
6 1473 QUITE CLOSE
CLAUDIA VILLAMIL
CLAUDIA VILLAMIL 750.00
7 824 CELLY NEGRA
FRANCESCA BOLFO
FRANCESCA BOLFO 750.00
8 932 BAILEY VI
DOROTHY MATZ
LUCY MATZ 600.00
9 1040 PELE
ANNIE PHILLIPS
ANNIE PHILLIPS 600.00
10 456 CORONA SB
JAZZ JOHNSON MERTON
JAZZ JOHNSON MERTON 450.00
11 483 BLUF BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN 450.00
12 1192 CONTENANCE 15
SIBONEY RANCH
KAELY TOMEU 450.00

409. $5,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10m)

sponsor SWAN CREEK FAMILY CORPORATION

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 523 ALASCA LV Z
CAN WE KEEP IT? LLC
HALLIE GRIMES 1400.00
2 430 BETTY BOOP III
SOPHIA PILLA
SOPHIA PILLA 750.00
3 323 CALIFA
AGNETA CURREY
CHARLOTTE CURREY 550.00
4 1600 BALANDO
CHARLES STEVENS
CHARLES STEVENS 450.00
5 527 QUICKLY STATED
CAN WE KEEP IT? LLC
HALLIE GRIMES 400.00
6 841 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE
SYDNEY BERUBE
SYDNEY BERUBE 300.00
7 710 BOTTOFER
CHLOE LOFARO
CHLOE LOFARO 300.00
8 587 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MIA CAMPBELL 300.00
9 1276 CHERIE
RIDE FOR ELLIOTT, LLC
KATHLEEN FULL-BAUDENEAU 275.00
10 451 ICARUS
CHRISTY MOYNIHAN
GIGI MOYNIHAN 275.00
11 793 LEGITIMO
DMH PARTNERS
EMMA CRATE 0.00
12 281 DALOMA
CHARLES STEVENS
CHARLES STEVENS 0.00

410. $40,000 SOVARO SPEED STAKE

sponsor SOVARO

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 227 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE
WILL SCHWITZER & kIM DOUGLAS
DANIEL BLUMAN 13200.00
2 1495 COLLIN
LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO
LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 8000.00
3 296 YPAJA YANDO
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 6000.00
4 1237 JELEENA DE MUZE
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 4000.00
5 217 COLORADO 210
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN & MIGUEL MADERO
LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 2400.00
6 1447 HAYLIE VD GROENENDIJK
SERENITY FARM
KELLI CRUCIOTTI 1800.00
7 1180 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II
DACANTOS GROUP
LORCAN GALLAGHER 1200.00
8 469 PAOLA 233
EMILY PEREZ
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 1000.00
9 1339 SERPICO
ITASCA GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 800.00
10 639 HANDY VAN HD
ILAN FERDER
ALBERTO MICHAN 800.00
11 1201 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 400.00
12 290 BRASIL
EMMA BUTCHARD
EMMA BUTCHARD 400.00
13 849 PENELOPE CRUZ
DARRAGH KERINS
DARRAGH KERINS 400.00
14 385 DINO
ROBERT STILLER
CAPTAIN BRIAN COURNANE 400.00
15 921 COOLMANN 7
GRAND SLAM FARM
ASHLEY BAKER 400.00

411. $15,000 LE SPORTSAC SPEED DERBY (1.40m)

sponsor LE SPORTSAC

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 940 BELLEFLEUR PS Z
SUSIE HELLER & LILLY WARD
MCLAIN WARD 4500.00
2 443 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES
BONNE CHANCE FARM
FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA 3000.00
3 292 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE - CAWLEY 1500.00
4 1390 AIMEE
ARAM AMPAGOUMIAN LLC
PETER WYLDE 1050.00
5 1251 ARMAGEDDON
CENCI JUMPER, LLC
JIMMY TORANO 900.00
6 1199 BELIZE D'IVE Z
SWEET OAK FARM
LORCAN GALLAGHER 750.00
7 703 WIRMA
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
BRIANNE GOUTAL 750.00
8 299 ALSVID
EQUINIMITY LLC
RICHIE MOLONEY 600.00
9 840 CORA 572
BURIBBONS LLC
IAN MCFARLANE 600.00
10 465 HARDI
KENSINGTON FARM
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 450.00
11 1538 LANDLYSTS COQUETT
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
MATTIAS TROMP 450.00
12 1463 D'ARTAGNAN
SANTIAGO LAMBRE
SANTIAGO LAMBRE 450.00

412. $10,000 AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25m)

sponsor SWEDE VENTURES

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1514 BULL RUN'S BECKY BLUE
MEGAN MCDERMOTT
MEGAN MCDERMOTT 3000.00
2 1039 SUNDANCE
ANNIE PHILLIPS
ANNIE PHILLIPS 2200.00
3 592 DUNOTAIRE V
CD LLC
MARY KATE OLSEN 1500.00
4 1501 XM
ALEXANDRA WELLES
ALEXANDRA WELLES 750.00
5 1500 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE
DND EQUINE ENTERPRISES INC.
DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS 600.00
6 381 FIFTY FIFTY 111
RAVELLO FARMS, LLC.
MARIA COSTA 500.00
7 1598 EUPHORIA
ARIEL BLUMAN
ARIEL BLUMAN 400.00
8 853 BELUGA
COPPERLINE FARM LLC
VICTORIA KETCHUM 400.00
9 1417 LITTLE LOVE
ALEXANDRA BURAK
ALEXANDRA BURAK 325.00
10 376 RUBY
FLO FULTON MILLER
FLO FULTON MILLER 325.00

413. $10,000 JUNIOR JUMPER CLASSIC (1.25m)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1592 VICTOR E
KATHRYN HALL
KATHRYN HALL 3000.00
2 490 WIRINA
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN 2200.00
3 1541 C SERENDIPITY
STONE RIDGE FARMS LLC
KAYLA RYAN 1500.00
4 267 CASSIDY 35
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
EMMA ELLIS 750.00
5 487 EVEREST DE MUZE
EVERGATE STABLES LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN 600.00
6 422 PERFECT DE COQUERIE
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
NED CUNNIFFE 500.00
7 122 C'EST LA VIE
SOPHIE TRANSOU
SOPHIE TRANSOU 400.00
8 271 QUICKLEY 3
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS 400.00
9 657 CAPRILLI HSF
MERSHAD STABLES, LLC
EMMA WEISS 325.00
10 799 BARONESSE
MDHT EQUESTRIAN, LLC
MORGAN CHAMPEY 325.00
11 433 ULTIMATE Z
SADDLE RIDGE LLC
ELIZABETH MCKIM 325.00
12 904 CORTINA 2OO
CARLEY MCINERNEY
CARLEY MCINERNEY 325.00