339. MARSHALL & STERLING / USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1484 SUNKISSED
JESSICA GUGINSKY
JESSICA GUGINSKY
2 389 SOPRANO
ALEXA STIEGLER
AERIN GENATT
3 546 ROLLING STONE
FURTHER LANE FARM
COCO FARISH
4 613 HERSHEY'S KISS
JESSICA BADER
SYDNEY RAIDY
5 945 VALOR
LEE MCKEEVER
BAYLEE MCKEEVER
6 396 RICO SUAVE'
PONIES & PALMS SHOW STABLES LLC.
ELLA BIKOFF
7 409 BENLEA MIZZOU
AQUITAINE EQUINE
JULIETTE PROPP
8 1520 BABY BLUE.
ABIGAIL GORDON
HANNAH FAMUAK
9 1382 COCOA PUFFS
BACK COUNTRY FARM
AALIYA KHANNA
10 414 MOONLIGHT STAR
JOE CURRAIS
HOPE VERSCHLEISER

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

sponsor MARLEY GOODMAN-OVERMAN

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 1358 HELIO ROUGE
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
2 A 137 OUTSHINE
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
3 A 120 CANTERBURY
MAVERICK HELMER
MAVERICK HELMER
4 A 794 NOBEL PRIZE
EMMA CRATE
EMMA CRATE
5 A 1502 ARANDELLI
NORTH RUN INC.
SYDNIE ZIEGLER
6 A 1016 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
7 A 1589 SIMPLY STATED
CAN WE KEEP IT? LLC
HALLIE GRIMES
8 A 792 CAMPARI
ELLYN FRITZ
ELLYN FRITZ
9 A 351 ROYAL AMBITION
CATRINE GOLIA
PAIGE TOWERS
10 A 126 CONNARO
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
1 B 532 FINNEGAN
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
2 B 125 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
SAMANTHA COHEN
3 B 1242 RAINDANCER
J T FARM
CARLY ALDER
4 B 263 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA ELLIS
5 B 1114 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
KATHRYN HALL
6 B 127 CONTELIDO
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
7 B 266 CAPTAIN JACK
CLEAR RIDE LLC
EMMA ELLIS
8 B 1053 AMALITA 2
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
CHARLOTTE MEYERS
9 B 123 CHECKLAND
NINA COLUMBIA
NINA COLUMBIA
10 B 1586 ODYSSEY
SORENSEN STABLES
LOLLY MCLELLAN

341. DOVER SADDLERY / USEF HUNTER SEAT

sponsor MARLEY GOODMAN-OVERMAN

result entry horse / owner rider
1 873 CALBERON B
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 124 CLASS ACTION
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
3 1119 YOU WISH
SOPHIA PILLA
GRADY LYMAN
4 877 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
5 141 WATCH ME
SOPHIE TRANSOU
SOPHIE TRANSOU
6 125 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 1359 CONTIGO 37
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
8 130 FALCOR
SOPHIE TRANSOU
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
9 436 CASSINO 20
LOS ESTABLOS SPORTHORSES CORP.
ELIZABETH MCKIM
10 1112 CHAUCER
JORDAN ALLEN
JORDAN ALLEN

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

sponsor MARLEY GOODMAN OVERMAN

result entry horse / owner rider
1 124 CLASS ACTION
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
2 1549 ZAPFIER
NORTH RUN INC.
AVA STEARNS
3 1358 HELIO ROUGE
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
4 435 CASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
PATRICIA GARRETT
ELIZABETH MCKIM
5 1030 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL
DOUBLE H FARM
MADISON GOETZMANN
6 125 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 1112 CHAUCER
JORDAN ALLEN
JORDAN ALLEN
8 741 HAKIM OURAI
NINA A ROTONDO
NINA A ROTONDO
9 1292 HH CASALLO
BKS HORSE FARMS, LLC
BRILEY KOERNER
10 1019 C.E. MYSTICAL
COMPETITION EQUESTRIAN LLC
JENNIFER STANILOFF

343. PLATINUM PERFORMANCE/USEF TALENT SEARCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 877 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
2 1549 ZAPFIER
NORTH RUN INC.
AVA STEARNS
3 335 CATACHI
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
4 134 KASKADE
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
5 122 C'EST LA VIE
SOPHIE TRANSOU
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
6 123 CHECKLAND
NINA COLUMBIA
NINA COLUMBIA
7 528 BOUKATI B
G&W EQUINE PARTNERS LLC
LILI KAISSAR
8 873 CALBERON B
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
9 1121 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER
10 1030 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL
DOUBLE H FARM
MADISON GOETZMANN

352. GREAT SW EQU CENTER EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1355 QUAX
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
2 1030 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL
DOUBLE H FARM
MADISON GOETZMANN
3 877 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
4 274 CANNY WINDSOR Z
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI
5 1549 ZAPFIER
NORTH RUN INC.
AVA STEARNS
6 134 KASKADE
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 267 CASSIDY 35
GUT EINHAUS, LLC
AVA ELLIS
8 133 HEROY VON DE HEI
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
9 1052 CALAMARIS Z
STORMFRONT STABLES LLC
SARA MCCLOSKEY
10 528 BOUKATI B
G&W EQUINE PARTNERS LLC
LILI KAISSAR
11 1590 CANTARO M
TROY HENDRICKS
DAISY FARISH
12 123 CHECKLAND
NINA COLUMBIA
NINA COLUMBIA
13 1479 ROYAL DASHMIR
CATRINE GOLIA
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
14 1563 CHABUM II
SWEET OAK FARM
EMMA KURTZ
15 435 CASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
PATRICIA GARRETT
ELIZABETH MCKIM

354. GREAT SW EQU CENTER $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 4001 GSWEC Eq Results 1st Place
MAX AMAYA
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 4002 GSWEC Eq Results 2nd Place
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 4003 GSWEC Eq Results 3rd Place
LINDA LANGMEIER
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 4004 GSWEC Eq Results 4th Place
JOHN BRENNAN
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 4005 GSWEC Eq Results 5th Place
JOHN BRENNAN
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 4006 GSWEC Eq results 6th Place
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 4007 GSWEC Eq Results 7th Place
JOHN BRENNAN
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 4008 GSWEC Eq Results 8th Place
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 4009 GSWEC Eq Results 9th Place
VALERIE RENIHAN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 4010 GSWEC Eq Results 10th Place
ANDRE DIGNELLI
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

369. USEF ADULT EQUITATION -O/F

sponsor BARBARA CLARKE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1578 GALAN
MAARTEN HUYGENS
JULIA WEISS
2 117 BELLAGIO
ZOE GANEK
MAHALA RUMMELL
3 876 CARAWAY
KRISTAN LASSITER
KRISTAN LASSITER
4 254 QUANTONIUS
REDFIELD FARM
BLAKE MERDINGER
5 790 QUEEN VIENNA
HANNAH TUCKNER
HANNAH TUCKNER
6 706 ARGENTAIRE Z
MASAHIRO HONZAWA
MASAHIRO HONZAWA
7 161 VIVENDI BOY
NANCY BANFIELD
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
8 708 MET BALL
44 NORTH FARM LLC
KATE MAHONEY
9 1531 CARLSSON
GRACE FINERMAN
RACHEL SUNA
10 1521 COLD CASE
DONALD STEWART
SARAH-MAEVE HERSH-BOYLE

374. ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL

sponsor Blake Merdinger and Harrison Douglas

result entry horse / owner rider
1 719 ROCKINGHAM
DOMINIQUE DAMICO
KENNER SCALAMANDRE
2 1076 WEIGELIA
WOODRIDGE FARM, INC.
EMMA AVENT
3 1274 CENTOLYS
NORTH RUN INC.
JACQUELINE VAN METER
4 1309 CASINO
FIRST BLUE LLC
KATIA LAWSON
5 1427 C'EST A DIRE
LAURA SMITH
EVELYN SMITH
6 450 GOLDEN DREAM
CHRISTY MOYNIHAN
GIGI MOYNIHAN
7 1310 MAIN EVENT
FIRST BLUE LLC
EVA ROMANOFF
8 445 WHISKY
AMY REED
WILLAMINA MERTON
9 1556 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
CAROLINE BLAKE
10 888 C'ASSINO
LITTLE BROOK FARMS INC.
SPENCER WALSH

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, MINI MACLAY

sponsor Blake Merdinger and Harrison Douglas

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1309 CASINO
FIRST BLUE LLC
KATIA LAWSON
2 961 ROYAL PRELUDE
CATRINE GOLIA
JENNA SKAFEROWSKY
3 445 WHISKY
AMY REED
WILLAMINA MERTON
4 515 VERONIKA
TRANQUILLITY FARM
VINCENT DESIDERIO
5 450 GOLDEN DREAM
CHRISTY MOYNIHAN
GIGI MOYNIHAN
6 1556 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
CAROLINE BLAKE
7 1310 MAIN EVENT
FIRST BLUE LLC
EVA ROMANOFF
8 1427 C'EST A DIRE
LAURA SMITH
EVELYN SMITH
9 1327 MASTERPIECE
TAYLOR RODIER
TAYLOR RODIER

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 861 DYLANO
EMILY SCALIA
EMILY SCALIA
2 403 RF TYPECAST
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
ELIZA KIMBALL
3 411 MOROCCO
AQUITAINE EQUINE
STELLA PROPP
4 1367 CHOCO MOUSSE
ISABELLA SICA
ISABELLA SICA
5 1556 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
CAROLINE BLAKE
6 281 DALOMA
CHARLES STEVENS
CHARLES STEVENS
7 1366 PAPARAZZI
ALY MUIR
ALY MUIR
8 1479 ROYAL DASHMIR
CATRINE GOLIA
PHOEBE TOPPING
9 719 ROCKINGHAM
DOMINIQUE DAMICO
KENNER SCALAMANDRE
10 515 VERONIKA
TRANQUILLITY FARM
VINCENT DESIDERIO

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

sponsor Steven Merdinger and Lauri Fliegel

result entry horse / owner rider
1 715 CRIMEA RIVER
DONALD STEWART
ASHLEY O'REILLY
2 512 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI
3 708 MET BALL
44 NORTH FARM LLC
KATE MAHONEY
4 117 BELLAGIO
ZOE GANEK
MAHALA RUMMELL
5 243 ROYAL ELEGANCE
CATRINE GOLIA
ANNE BYERS
6 254 QUANTONIUS
REDFIELD FARM
BLAKE MERDINGER
7 179 ARIELLE
LISA RYAN
JUSTINE RYAN
8 169 CAROLUS
MYRNA TREUTING
OLIVIA GUARNA
9 1349 ICE BREAKER
CYNTHIA WILLIAMS
ALEXANDRA BEYRER
10 589 ENDERMANN
MARIANNE BARNETT
MARIANNE BARNETT

380. ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL

sponsor Barbara Clarke

result entry horse / owner rider
1 786 DON PEDRO
ALEXANDER HAMER
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
2 866 MY WAY
JAN DAVENPORT
JENNIFER WALTERS
3 1507 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
LYN PEDERSEN
4 708 MET BALL
44 NORTH FARM LLC
KATE MAHONEY
5 1225 OBELIX
JAGGER TOPPING
KYLIE TEKULSKY
6 343 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
7 345 CAVALIER
CATRINE GOLIA
NICOLETTE SIGNORELLI
8 1350 CAPEZIO
FELICITY FARMS LLC
SAMANTHA RUTTURA
9 344 ENCHANTED
ABIGAIL C. FORD
MARIA PAPE
10 662 CHESAR
SUZANNE KORT
SUZANNE KORT

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, LOW ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 790 QUEEN VIENNA
HANNAH TUCKNER
HANNAH TUCKNER
2 786 DON PEDRO
ALEXANDER HAMER
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
3 866 MY WAY
JAN DAVENPORT
JENNIFER WALTERS
4 708 MET BALL
44 NORTH FARM LLC
KATE MAHONEY
5 1225 OBELIX
JAGGER TOPPING
KYLIE TEKULSKY
6 343 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
7 1507 SILHOUETTE
LYN PEDERSEN
LYN PEDERSEN
8 1534 SAGAMORE
MARIEL GOODSON
MARIEL GOODSON
9 662 CHESAR
SUZANNE KORT
SUZANNE KORT
10 788 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
JENNIFER PADOVANI

389. BACK ON TRACK CHILD MEDAL - HORSE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1532 LOVE STRUCK
KELLY STENSLAND
SOPHIA SOJA
2 474 CHIPAROE Z
MELISSA LEE
TESSIA SOJA
3 445 WHISKY
AMY REED
WILLAMINA MERTON
4 472 ALLEGIANCE
ALLISON HARRISON
DANIELA MEYLER
5 689 DEXTER
MEGAN CARRAGHER
KATE SHOUVLIN
6 1556 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
CAROLINE BLAKE
7 1257 MY HERO
OLDE TOWNE EQUESTRIAN CENTER
ALIDA TREUTING
8 608 ROYAL Z
BROOKE BANKS
KATIE KNEELAND
9 719 ROCKINGHAM
DOMINIQUE DAMICO
KENNER SCALAMANDRE
10 813 GRAMERCY
OLIVIA HULT
OLIVIA HULT

390. ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 343 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
2 344 ENCHANTED
ABIGAIL C. FORD
MARIA PAPE
3 715 CRIMEA RIVER
DONALD STEWART
ASHLEY O'REILLY
4 708 MET BALL
44 NORTH FARM LLC
KATE MAHONEY
5 1225 OBELIX
JAGGER TOPPING
KYLIE TEKULSKY
6 117 BELLAGIO
ZOE GANEK
MAHALA RUMMELL
7 345 CAVALIER
CATRINE GOLIA
NICOLETTE SIGNORELLI
8 354 LIVIN' LARGE
JAMIE SOUCCAR YOUNG
PAIGE CORNFIELD
9 361 DYNAMITE
ANDREA SAFIRSTEIN
ANDREA SAFIRSTEIN
10 162 LORD WILLI S
NANCY BANFIELD
SARA HOROWITZ

391. JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 403 RF TYPECAST
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
ELIZA KIMBALL
2 532 FINNEGAN
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
3 1346 AFROJACK
DONALD STEWART
CONAL MUELLER
4 1331 HEARTBREAKER
KATHRYN JERNICK
KATHRYN JERNICK
5 281 DALOMA
CHARLES STEVENS
CHARLES STEVENS
6 861 DYLANO
EMILY SCALIA
EMILY SCALIA
7 1210 EPIC
PHOEBE TOPPING
PHOEBE TOPPING
8 248 ROYAL LANDOR
CATRINE GOLIA
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
9 280 TOPAZ FOXPAW
DONNA ETHERIDGE
MARINA TREPETA
10 411 MOROCCO
AQUITAINE EQUINE
STELLA PROPP

789. BACK ON TRACK CHILD MEDAL - PONY

sponsor Newsday

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1520 BABY BLUE.
ABIGAIL GORDON
HANNAH FAMUAK
2 965 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR
FIRST BLUE LLC
LEILA BYNUM
3 285 ONE HOT PEPPER
JOE CURRAIS
ALEXANDRA BEHMOIRAM
4 393 GREY GOOSE
FIRST BLUE LLC
CADY RYAN
5 971 BENLEA SEA WOLF
SABRINA LIVIGNI
EMILY WHEELER
6 408 SILLY PUTTY
JOE CURRAIS
JULIETTE PROPP
7 1335 GOLDEN TICKET
DERBY HILL FARM, LLC
MEGAN RODIER
8 815 ENCHANTED
FIRST BLUE LLC
CAROLINE COLE
9 253 SPOT ON
ALYSSA DELUCA
ALYSSA DELUCA
10 810 AUTUMN FROST
SILVER CUP, LLC
JORDAN KIM