339. MARSHALL & STERLING / USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 425 CLOVERCROFT SHOW ME THE BUNNY
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
COCO FARISH
2 1184 CARLOTTA
THE BOSTON FAMILY LLC
ALEXANDRA LYNN WILLNER
3 1455 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI
4 763 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART
KATARINA AMMANN
KATARINA AMMANN
5 1503 CLANFAIR SEDONA
DIANE KEEGAN
GWYNETH BABINGTON
6 1297 RUMPLE MINZE-SCR 8/30/17
PHOEBE TOPPING
PHOEBE TOPPING
7 1478 SMASH
MCLAIN WARD
BAYLEE MCKEEVER
8 875 TUXEDO
TRACY HOWE
TAYLOR KRAFT
9 304 TRADEMARK
KATHERINE LEBARON
KATHERINE LEBARON
10 157 RICO SUAVE'
PONIES & PALMS SHOW STABLES LLC.
CAROLINE SIGNORINO

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1566 YOU WISH
ASHLAND STABLES
SOPHIE SIMPSON
2 1555 PATRICK
BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ
3 948 STALLONE
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN
4 1517 ZOFFANY
LIA SCRENCI
DAISY FARISH
5 938 CANTERBURY
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 1582 RF REMARKABLE
VALERIE RENIHAN
SARA MCCLOSKEY
7 227 EMERSON
EVE JOBS
EVE JOBS
8 942 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
LILLY HIGGINS
9 1536 UFO DE NISI
SHARN WORDLEY
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
10 216 CASSINI W
MISSY CLARK
ABIGAIL BRAYMAN

341. PESSOA / USEF HUNTER SEAT - SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1108 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
SOPHIE SIMPSON
2 948 STALLONE
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN
3 1517 ZOFFANY
LIA SCRENCI
DAISY FARISH
4 256 ROMULUS
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS
5 938 CANTERBURY
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 1016 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
7 730 HAKIM OURAI
NINA A ROTONDO
NINA A ROTONDO
8 214 ECUADOR-NON SHOW
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
EMMA ELLIS
9 833 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
10 254 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KENDRA GIERKINK

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 446 CLIFFORD
BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
2 937 CAMORA
CHLOE VIZZONE
GIA VIZZONE
3 799 HIGH SPEED
KELSEY ALLEN
MAVERICK HELMER
4 1104 EVEN KEEL
WOLFSTONE STABLES & SALES INC
ADDISON PIPER
5 1566 YOU WISH
ASHLAND STABLES
SOPHIE SIMPSON
6 726 CHRONOS
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
7 1107 SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE
SKARA GLEN STABLES
ALEXANDRIA BENESON
8 256 ROMULUS
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS
9 447 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
10 1034 LB QUENTIN
ELIZA BIENSTOCK
ELIZA BIENSTOCK

343. PLATINUM PERFORMANCE/USEF TALENT SEARCH L2

result entry horse / owner rider
1 829 SKYFALL-NON SHOW
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 806 BIG STAR
HC SPORT HORSES
COCO FATH
3 1098 BRECKENRIDGE
ASHLAND FARMS
ALEXANDRA SMITH
4 1517 ZOFFANY
LIA SCRENCI
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
5 420 WASSINI
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
DAISY FARISH
6 833 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
7 940 CICERO
BROOKE WILSON
SAMANTHA COHEN
8 1411 QUAX
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
9 1099 C'EST BLUE
CHRISTOPH SCHROEDER
SUMMER HILL
10 947 PLAY IT AGAIN SCR 8/28/17 SUB
WEST HILL
MADISON GOETZMANN

351. BRIGHTSIDE FARM EQ CHAMP PHASE 1

result entry horse / owner rider
1 833 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
2 510 CLASS ACTION
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS
3 829 SKYFALL-NON SHOW
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
4 390 REDEFIN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
5 806 BIG STAR
HC SPORT HORSES
COCO FATH
6 953 FOX Z
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
7 901 EXECUTIVE
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
8 1551 ZAPFIER
NORTH RUN INC.
EVE JOBS
9 1557 WHISPER Z
ALLYSON SHRYOC
DAISY FARISH
10 253 ZEMILION
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK
11 942 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
LILLY HIGGINS
12 1576 TELLUS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
AVA STEARNS

352. BRIGHTSIDE FARM EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 833 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
2 510 CLASS ACTION
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS
3 829 SKYFALL-NON SHOW
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
4 390 REDEFIN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
5 806 BIG STAR
HC SPORT HORSES
COCO FATH
6 953 FOX Z
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
7 901 EXECUTIVE
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
8 1551 ZAPFIER
NORTH RUN INC.
EVE JOBS
9 1557 WHISPER Z
ALLYSON SHRYOC
DAISY FARISH
10 253 ZEMILION
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK

354. BRIGHT SIDE FARM $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 8001 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 1ST PLACE
LINDA LANGMEIER
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 8002 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 2ND PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 8003 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 3RD PLACE
LINDA LANGMEIER
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 8004 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 4TH PLACE
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 8005 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 5TH PLACE
NORTTHFIELD STABLES LLC
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 8006 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 6TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 8007 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 7TH PLACE
JOHN MADDEN SALES, INC
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 8008 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 8TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 8009 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 9TH PLACE
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 8010 BRIGHTSIDE EQ 10TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

369. USEF ADULT EQUITATION -O/F

result entry horse / owner rider
1 946 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN
ALLISON FITHIAN
ALLISON FITHIAN
2 830 CARAWAY
KRISTAN LASSITER
KRISTAN LASSITER
3 130 DONNIE DARCO
NANCY BANFIELD
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
4 121 COOLER THAN ME
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
RAQUEL LOPEZ
5 405 CASCARILLO-SCR 8/24/17
DEERIDGE FARMS
KATIE ROBINSON
6 1469 WILLINGLY
RACHEL FOX
RACHEL FOX
7 672 FOR ARGENTINIS
LORRIE ZUPON
LORRIE ZUPON
8 1187 SERENDIPITY
MORGAN CENTRELLA
OLIVIA MULVEY
9 1538 DON PEDRO
ALEXANDER HAMER
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
10 1070 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN

374. ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1548 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
OLIVIA GINSBERG
2 560 GOLDEN DREAM
ABIGAIL WEXNER
GIGI MOYNIHAN
3 1219 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF
BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS
DYLAN LAIKEN
4 551 BILBAO
BRIANNE LINK
WILLAMINA MERTON
5 478 KANNAN II
JAMAICA BAY RIDING ACADEMY
OLIVIA MORIARTY
6 1262 PHANTOM
ELIZABETH CHUNG
ELIZABETH CHUNG
7 1059 KEC KOOL KAT
TYLER BUI
TYLER BUI
8 1522 PLUTO
NICOLE PRIVITERA
NICOLETTE ENDRES
9 1540 WOODSTOCK
R. J. EQUESTRIAN GROUP
SAVANNAH GIARDINA
10 479 QUILARGO-SCR 8/24/17
SOPHIE LEE BUCHMAN
SOPHIE LEE BUCHMAN

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, MINI MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 274 COMPASS
PAIGE TOWERS
PAIGE TOWERS
2 954 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
JAMES FALONI
3 955 AL PACINO I
BRIANNE GOUTAL
OLIVIA KRAMER
4 1363 GROOVY-SCR 8/26/17
NICOLE SCHAAFF
NICOLE SCHAAFF
5 263 TOPAZ FOXPAW
DONNA ETHERIDGE
MARINA TREPETA
6 1002 FAKIR - KIERSTIN
ELIZABETH GARCIA
KIERSTIN ANTONIADIS
7 1548 COOL WATER
SAM BEITER
OLIVIA GINSBERG
8 478 KANNAN II
JAMAICA BAY RIDING ACADEMY
OLIVIA MORIARTY
9 1218 CALLAO
DYLAN LAIKEN
DYLAN LAIKEN
10 192 CAUPOLICAN
AMANDA WISE
KIRANA MARKSOHN

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL - SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1002 FAKIR - KIERSTIN
ELIZABETH GARCIA
KIERSTIN ANTONIADIS
2 933 BELLAGIO
ZOE GANEK
ZOE GANEK
3 658 WATERMARK
ASHLEIGH SCULLY
ASHLEIGH SCULLY
4 560 GOLDEN DREAM
ABIGAIL WEXNER
GIGI MOYNIHAN
5 478 KANNAN II
JAMAICA BAY RIDING ACADEMY
OLIVIA MORIARTY
6 1363 GROOVY-SCR 8/26/17
NICOLE SCHAAFF
NICOLE SCHAAFF
7 1540 WOODSTOCK
R. J. EQUESTRIAN GROUP
SAVANNAH GIARDINA
8 1262 PHANTOM
ELIZABETH CHUNG
ELIZABETH CHUNG

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 946 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN
ALLISON FITHIAN
ALLISON FITHIAN
2 118 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
DEBORAH THAYER
3 1071 GRAND TOTAL
LINDSAY FRANK
LINDSAY FRANK
4 1494 KENSINGTON
FIRST BLUE LLC
NIHAN ALI
5 113 ARIELLE
LISA RYAN
JUSTINE RYAN
6 1059 KEC KOOL KAT
TYLER BUI
RACHEL FOX
7 1009 LAST PRINCE INCIPIT
HIGHLAND FARM LLC
JENNIFER LENIHAN
8 193 AMANDOLO
KATRINA HENSON
SERENA MARRON
9 931 APOLLO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
10 995 M. DANTE Z
TWIN OAKS STABLES, INC
DEVON DEGEN

380. ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 918 DOUBLE TAKE SCR 8/26/17
COLLEEN KERWIN
COLLEEN KERWIN
2 1538 DON PEDRO
ALEXANDER HAMER
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
3 272 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
4 1353 CASINO
FIRST BLUE LLC
ERICA FERREIRA
5 275 BROOKVILLE
NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER INC
MARIA PAPE
6 716 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
JENNIFER PADOVANI
7 1121 STARSTUCK - SAMANTHA
ANIA STUBELEK
SAMANTHA AYALA
8 1479 DOUBLE DUTCH
SOPHIE HADJIPATERAS
SOPHIE HADJIPATERAS
9 125 CYRANO-SCR 8/22/2017
CHELSEA LAWLOR
OLIVIA GUARNA
10 193 AMANDOLO
KATRINA HENSON
SERENA MARRON

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, LOW ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 526 RAVELLO sc 8/26/17
PRIVET FARM, LLC
MIMI MOULTON
2 272 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
3 275 BROOKVILLE
NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER INC
MARIA PAPE
4 1537 STELLAR
HOLLY ORLANDO
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
5 1070 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
6 530 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI
7 716 CASPARO
WHITE HILL FARM
JENNIFER PADOVANI
8 1009 LAST PRINCE INCIPIT
HIGHLAND FARM LLC
JENNIFER LENIHAN
9 918 DOUBLE TAKE SCR 8/26/17
COLLEEN KERWIN
COLLEEN KERWIN
10 1008 AARON
JAMIE SOUCCAR YOUNG
ILANA GITLIN

389. SORE NO MORE CHILD MEDAL - HORSE - SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 933 BELLAGIO
ZOE GANEK
ZOE GANEK
2 1111 SONG RIDER
ISABELLE COLLINS
ELLEN MOLLERUS
3 756 AUSTIN
SARA MCCLOSKEY
CAMILLE SINTUREL
4 658 WATERMARK
ASHLEIGH SCULLY
ASHLEIGH SCULLY
5 955 AL PACINO I
BRIANNE GOUTAL
OLIVIA KRAMER
6 1282 CAPRICE
JENNA PRONSKY
JENNA PRONSKY
7 192 CAUPOLICAN
AMANDA WISE
KIRANA MARKSOHN
8 333 NEANDER
ELIZA KIMBALL
ELIZA KIMBALL
9 570 QUINTA BELLA
ALYX GOLDSTEIN
ALYX GOLDSTEIN
10 1540 WOODSTOCK
R. J. EQUESTRIAN GROUP
SAVANNAH GIARDINA

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 946 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN
ALLISON FITHIAN
ALLISON FITHIAN
2 272 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
3 118 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
DEBORAH THAYER
4 989 RORANOA Z
CHELSEA COHN
CHELSEA COHN
5 1494 KENSINGTON
FIRST BLUE LLC
NIHAN ALI
6 125 CYRANO-SCR 8/22/2017
CHELSEA LAWLOR
OLIVIA GUARNA
7 597 ENDERMANN
MARIANNE BARNETT
MARIANNE BARNETT
8 311 URIKA-SCR 8/24/17
CLAUDIA BEHMOIRAM
CLAUDIA BEHMOIRAM
9 193 AMANDOLO
KATRINA HENSON
SERENA MARRON
10 530 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 938 CANTERBURY
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
2 717 CANADA
CHLOE DOHERTY
SCARLETT LEE AYLSWORTH
3 949 TRUMPET
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
4 1529 GEMBER SCR 8/28/17 SUB
JAWS INVESTMENT
LUCY DESLAURIERS
5 1296 EPIC
PHOEBE TOPPING
PHOEBE TOPPING
6 726 CHRONOS
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
7 718 IMAGE DE TORANDRIA
SCCA VENTURES
AMBER LYNN AYLSWORTH
8 1068 ALOHA
RICHARD CHESKA
DAPHNE MOLLOD
9 478 KANNAN II
JAMAICA BAY RIDING ACADEMY
OLIVIA MORIARTY
10 1262 PHANTOM
ELIZABETH CHUNG
ELIZABETH CHUNG

789. SORE NO MORE CHILD MEDAL - PONY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 990 JUST DESSERTS
SAMANTHA LAWTON-DUTHIE
VERONICA BAUM
2 481 SPOT ON
ALYSSA DELUCA
ALYSSA DELUCA
3 344 MISS AMAZING
JOE CURRAIS
HOPE VERSCHLEISER
4 769 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT
GRAY HORSE FARM HAMPTONS LLC
STEFANIA DEFELICE
5 765 ENCHANTED
FIRST BLUE LLC
CAROLINE COLE
6 760 VERSACE
SADIE MOULTON
SADIE MOULTON
7 353 HAPPY FEET SCR 8/26/17 SUB
JOE CURRAIS
ELLA BIKOFF
8 574 REDWOOD FOREST
TESSIA SOJA
TESSIA SOJA
9 1190 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN
DONALD STEWART
ALEXANDRA LYNN WILLNER
10 768 RING FOR THE BUTLER
BASS POND FARM, INC.
OLIVIA BERGER