339. USEF PONY MEDAL Sponsored by MARSHALL & STERLING

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1176 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI
2 1551 MAGICAL DIAMOND
BORN FREE FARM LLC
TAYLOR KRAFT
3 898 LITTLE ABNER - SCR 8/26/16
HELAINA BEARD
HELAINA BEARD
4 1664 H.G. MUD PUDDLES
COLD SPRING FARM
ZAYNA RIZVI
5 604 WOODLANDS GARDENIA
ELIZABETH GARCIA
MADELEINE FLOCKS
6 1040 C.E. PROVIDENCE
COMPETITION EQUESTRIAN LLC
JENNIFER STANILOFF
7 363 VALOR
DAVID GOCHMAN
MIMI GOCHMAN
8 307 HEART TO FORGET
STELLA PROPP
STELLA PROPP
9 472 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
FARAH RIZVI
10 1299 RUMPLE MINZE-SCR 8/30/17
PHOEBE TOPPING
PHOEBE TOPPING

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1571 NAT KING COLE
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 772 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
3 873 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
VICTORIA PRESS
4 774 LOLITA
ARIEL LESHEM
ARIEL LESHEM
5 1567 TRUMPET
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
6 466 SANTORINI
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH
7 209 CAPTAIN JACK
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK
8 1016 DARIUS
SERENITY FARM
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
9 397 EARLY WINTER
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
10 1566 SANCHO
VALERIE RENIHAN
LIANA COHEN
11 868 CAMORA
CHLOE VIZZONE
GIA VIZZONE
12 879 PLAY IT AGAIN SCR 8/28/17 SUB
WEST HILL
MADISON GOETZMANN

341. PESSOA/USEF HTR SEATpresented by RANDOLPH COLLEGE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1571 NAT KING COLE
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 873 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
VICTORIA PRESS
3 433 ACORTAIR
REID PATTON
SOPHIE MICHAELS
4 147 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
5 205 ASPARAGUS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
VIRGINIA INGRAM
6 882 VALENTINO F
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
7 401 CARTE BLANCHE
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
8 216 CASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
PATRICIA GARRETT
PATRICIA GARRETT
9 464 ZOFFANY
LIA SCRENCI
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
10 204 CASSINI W
MISSY CLARK
SOPHIE SIMPSON

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

sponsor ASPCA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 676 HAKIM OURAI
EURASIA INC.
NINA A ROTONDO
2 464 ZOFFANY
LIA SCRENCI
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
3 1016 DARIUS
SERENITY FARM
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
4 682 TENACIOUS
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM
5 422 CONNARO
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
6 200 ROMULUS
MISSY CLARK
MADELINE BRIGGS
7 777 HIGH SPEED
KELSEY ALLEN
MAVERICK HELMER
8 441 VONDEL DH Z
EMILY PEREZ
EMILY PEREZ
9 669 Chronos
briana Peddicord
ALLY MARRINAN
10 1030 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
11 217 CORTES 7
ROYAL PALM EQUINE LLC
PATRICIA GARRETT
12 850 CARBONI 3
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1015 MONTERREY-SCR 9/1/17
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
2 382 CLASS ACTION
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS
3 772 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
4 395 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
DAISY FARISH
5 883 VOCAS SUB 1530
LILLY ULRICH
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 865 BIG STAR
HC SPORT HORSES
MEREDITH DARST
7 418 TARRON
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
8 426 CATACHI
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
9 1592 FUTURE FIDDLER
THEA CHAFEE
THEA CHAFEE
10 454 ABILITYDANCE
ISABEL RYAN
ISABEL RYAN

352. HAMPTON CLASSIC EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 AVALANCHE scr-8/25/16
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 118 DEEP SNOW
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
T J O'MARA
3 438 CATWALK 19
ISABELLE CACCAMISE
EMILY PEREZ
4 204 CASSINI W
MISSY CLARK
SOPHIE SIMPSON
5 1015 MONTERREY-SCR 9/1/17
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
6 879 PLAY IT AGAIN SCR 8/28/17 SUB
WEST HILL
MADISON GOETZMANN
7 295 PERFECT DE COQUERIE
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE
8 1654 DSP COLLIND
ELIZABETH BATES
YASMIN RIZVI
9 429 LONDINIUM
FURTHER LANE FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS
10 884 ZINNIA
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS

354. HAMPTON CLASSIC $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 9001 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 1ST PLACE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 9002 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 2ND PLACE
MAX AMAYA
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 9003 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 3RD PLACE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 9004 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 4TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 9005 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 5TH PLACE
CINDY CRUCIOTTI
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 9006 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 6TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 9007 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 7TH PLACE
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 9008 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 8TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 9009 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 9TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 9010 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 10TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

369. USEF ADULT EQUITATION -O/F

sponsor BARBARA CLARKE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1538 CONSTANTIN
EMMA WALDFOGEL
EMMA WALDFOGEL
2 1121 WILLINGLY
RACHEL FOX
RACHEL FOX
3 1323 SPRINGSTEEN HRH
LAURA GANNY
LAURA GANNY
4 253 BOBCAT
AGNETA CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 801 BALAIKA DU RY
ABBY GRAHAM
EMILY SCALIA
2 400 MCRAW
KIMBERLEY QUINN
SAMANTHA KARP
3 875 FABIO
DARBY ALBANESE
DARBY ALBANESE
4 876 LOOK A LIKE
ELIZABETH HUSAK
ELIZABETH HUSAK
5 407 KINGSBURY
ZOE GANEK
ZOE GANEK
6 881 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
AVERY ALBANESE
7 1073 ESNAR
ROBERT MC NEEL
DAPHNE MOLLOD
8 618 QUILARGO-SCR 8/24/17
CASTLEWOOD FARM, INC.
NATHALIE FARGO
9 1079 UPCOUNTRY CETRIC
ALEXA SCHWITZER
ALEXA SCHWITZER
10 619 KANNAN II
JAMAICA BAY RIDING ACADEMY
OLIVIA MORIARTY

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 631 QUANTUM-SCR 8/31/17
BLUE RIVER FARM SALES
SYDNEY CLARK
2 1120 D'JANGO
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
3 1485 KIRKTOWN PUSSY CAT
MARK REID
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
4 881 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
AVERY ALBANESE
5 875 FABIO
DARBY ALBANESE
DARBY ALBANESE
6 633 DAVY CROCKETT
LAURA TUTHILL
KATIE KNEELAND
7 876 LOOK A LIKE
ELIZABETH HUSAK
ELIZABETH HUSAK
8 937 LEGATO
MYRNA TREUTING
GABRIELLE FREUND
9 115 CONGO
OLYMPIA FARM INC
ALEXA FRIEDMAN
10 801 BALAIKA DU RY
ABBY GRAHAM
EMILY SCALIA

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 876 LOOK A LIKE
ELIZABETH HUSAK
ELIZABETH HUSAK
2 1499 BADOCTRO
DECLAN ORPEN
RANDI LACHANCE
3 397 EARLY WINTER
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
4 875 FABIO
DARBY ALBANESE
DARBY ALBANESE
5 677 FORESTER
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
6 1120 D'JANGO
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
7 1079 UPCOUNTRY CETRIC
ALEXA SCHWITZER
ALEXA SCHWITZER
8 1485 KIRKTOWN PUSSY CAT
MARK REID
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
9 676 HAKIM OURAI
EURASIA INC.
NINA A ROTONDO
10 897 IT'S HILLYDOR
EMERY TAMBOR
EMERY TAMBOR

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 863 APOLLO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
2 261 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
3 284 LANDINO
YVETTE LANG-EINCZIG
YVETTE LANG-EINCZIG
4 1636 ROYAL COURT scr 8/31/16
CATRINE GOLIA
JACQUELINE SMITH
5 1007 COACHELLA
DEGENMOOR FARM INC.
DEVON DEGEN
6 1074 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
7 625 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
8 514 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

sponsor ROBIN & JADE PERKINS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1072 WARRAN
ERICA BUSCH
LAUREN BUSCH
2 1077 SHOWGIRL
ALEXIS RODERICK
ALEXIS RODERICK
3 176 AIR FORCE APACHE
DAYLILY FARM LLC
CARROLL LEATHERMAN BRETT
4 708 SOLITAIRE
SCCA VENTURES
ARIANA ROCKEFELLER
5 625 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
6 1007 COACHELLA
DEGENMOOR FARM INC.
DEVON DEGEN
7 1074 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
8 389 SUNDAY STYLES
CYNTHIA SULZBERGER
CYNTHIA SULZBERGER

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

sponsor ROBIN & JADE PERKINS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1072 WARRAN
ERICA BUSCH
LAUREN BUSCH
2 1074 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
3 1007 COACHELLA
DEGENMOOR FARM INC.
DEVON DEGEN
4 907 ALCAMIL Z
CHEYENNE SICKLE
ALLISON BUCCOS
5 625 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
6 261 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
7 863 APOLLO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
8 628 SOUTH BEACH - DEBBIE
JOE CURRAIS
DEBORAH THAYER
9 508 ENDERMANN
MARIANNE BARNETT
MARIANNE BARNETT
10 545 PRINCE ALI
ELIZA LEWIS
ELIZA LEWIS

389. SORE NO MORE CHILD MEDAL HORSE, SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 875 FABIO
DARBY ALBANESE
DARBY ALBANESE
2 1503 SAHARA
ALEXANDRIA WILLARD
ALEXANDRIA WILLARD
3 399 CENTRAL PARK
SAMANTHA KARP
SAMANTHA KARP
4 629 PAPPARDELLE
MALYSSA DEL GAUDIO
MALYSSA DEL GAUDIO
5 902 ADORADO STL
KATHARINE ELLIS
KATHARINE ELLIS
6 803 NIKKI
KNEE DEEP VENTURES LLC
SAM EPHRAIMSON
7 1485 KIRKTOWN PUSSY CAT
MARK REID
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
8 320 BRIGHTNESS
OLIVIA MULVEY
ELIZA KIMBALL
9 114 ESCAPADE
DERBY HILL FARM, LLC
OLIVIA JOHNSON
10 344 HEARTBREAKER
LAUREN AKINS
LILY BROWN
11 577 ENCORE
MISSY LUCZAK-SMITH, LLC
TESSA ALVAREZ

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 261 TESORO
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
2 625 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
3 628 SOUTH BEACH - DEBBIE
JOE CURRAIS
DEBORAH THAYER
4 411 COLTRANE
KAILE RUDY
KAILE RUDY
5 574 BIG-CHIN V
MARIA BRAND
MARIA BRAND
6 162 LAURENZ
ISABELLA MEYER
ASHLEY O'REILLY
7 1433 MIA BELLA DONNA
KARLI WIMMER
KARLI WIMMER
8 821 PHANDORA
LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN
LUCREZIA WILDENSTEIN

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 873 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
VICTORIA PRESS
2 381 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS
3 391 BLUESTONE SCR 8/26/16
FRANCESCA DILDABANIAN
FRANCESCA DILDABANIAN
4 676 HAKIM OURAI
EURASIA INC.
NINA A ROTONDO
5 397 EARLY WINTER
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
6 669 Chronos
briana Peddicord
ALLY MARRINAN
7 1624 TRUST DE CIRCEE - SCR 7/29
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
8 869 CANTERBURY
H N M INVESTMENTS
KATHERINE STRAUSS
9 1499 BADOCTRO
DECLAN ORPEN
RANDI LACHANCE
10 587 BERLIOZ
CAMERON GLASSMAN
CAMERON GLASSMAN