339. USEF PONY MEDAL Sponsored by MARSHALL & STERLING

result entry horse / owner rider
1 485 RICO SUAVE'
PONIES & PALMS SHOW STABLES LLC.
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
2 1598 HAVANA
KATHERINE SIGNORINO
KATHERINE SIGNORINO
3 452 MILLPOND PATCHWORK SC 8/22/15
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CORINNE SWEENEY
4 383 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
ZAYNA RIZVI
5 1245 LUNAR ECLIPSE
ELLIA GIULIANI
ELLIA GIULIANI
6 1242 FINDERS-KEEPERS
LILY EZROW
LILY EZROW
7 489 RAFAEL
DAVID GOCHMAN
MIMI GOCHMAN
8 166 JUST DARLUN
SAMANTHA TAKACS
SAMANTHA TAKACS
9 1450 DAVIGNON - scr 8/22/15
MEGHAN KNAPIC
MEGHAN KNAPIC
10 1038 WELLEN GOLD CHARM
LAUREN NEWMEYER
ERICKA KOSCINSKI

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1179 PATRICK
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 261 FRENCH KISS
CINDY CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
3 348 CHEMIE ANCAR
COCO FATH
COCO FATH
4 138 VALDUCCHY
SORENSEN STABLES
KELSIE BRITTAN
5 375 CONNARO
BROOK RUN FARM LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
6 1623 ELVIS
ERIC SCHUMACHER
SARAH GORDON
7 380 DAIMLER VAN DE KRANENBURG
ILAN FERDER
MADELINE PLACEY
8 953 A PICOBELLO STAR Z
MOONSET LLC
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
9 739 MASSIMO
ANNA EUGENE
ANNA EUGENE
10 871 CALVI
CEAHORSE LLC
CLAIRE SCHREDER

341. PESSOA/USEF HTR SEATpresented by RANDOLPH COLLEGE

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 260 MONTERREY-SCR 9/1/17
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
2 132 JEFFERSON
BRETT BURLINGTON
KELSIE BRITTAN
3 1666 LUCKY STRIKE
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
4 396 ASTEN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
ISABEL RYAN
5 1571 CASERO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CAITLIN BOYLE
6 953 A PICOBELLO STAR Z
MOONSET LLC
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
7 308 ROYAL COURT scr 8/31/16
CATRINE GOLIA
VIVIAN ZETTERSTROM
8 1656 CURTIS scr 8/27/16
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KATHERINE BUNDY
9 936 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
MEGAN MACPHERSON
10 1148 WARRAN
BRUCE ECKERT
ERICA BUSCH

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

sponsor ASPCA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 950 CADEN
ABIGAIL JOHNSTON
SOFIA ZAGA-MASRI
2 1511 TENACIOUS
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM
3 726 KOBO
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
4 190 ZAGNEB
MISTI LINABERRY
PARIAC KENNY
5 175 VIDARCO
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MCCAHILL
6 633 CINDA
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
7 739 MASSIMO
ANNA EUGENE
ANNA EUGENE
8 204 ATTACK
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
ADDISON GIERKINK
9 702 COPYRIGHT
OLIVER RITTER
OLIVER RITTER
10 953 A PICOBELLO STAR Z
MOONSET LLC
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 876 SKYFALL-NON SHOW
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 409 CASSIO scr-8/25/16
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
GEOFFREY HESSLINK
3 1178 CLEARWAY
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
4 381 ZENTINA B
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
CAITLIN BOYLE
5 935 CLASS ACTION
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
MEGAN MACPHERSON
6 343 LINKIN
AUDREY KELLER
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 128 BROSNAN
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
8 389 AZLAN-NON SHOW
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI
9 547 CALVARO II
ROSE HILL FARM
ALI TRITSCHLER
10 346 CHARON
ALEXA EFFRON
ALEXA EFFRON

352. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 716 ZAGREB
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
2 408 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
VICTORIA COLVIN
3 260 MONTERREY-SCR 9/1/17
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
KELLI CRUCIOTTI
4 409 CASSIO scr-8/25/16
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
GEOFFREY HESSLINK
5 1666 LUCKY STRIKE
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
6 388 DELILAH
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI
7 1036 FIDEL VAN DE KOOLDRIES
5324553 ANGELSTONE INTERNATIONAL
KATHERINE STRAUSS
8 878 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
9 369 COCO
FURTHER LANE FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS
10 212 DIABLO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KATHERINE BUNDY

354. SAM EDELMAN $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 3001 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 1ST PLACE
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 3002 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 2ND PLACE
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 3003 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 3RD PLACE
CINDY CRUCIOTTI
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 3004 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 4TH PLACE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 3005 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 5TH PLACE
ANNE KURSINSKI
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 3006 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 6TH PLACE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 3007 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 7TH PLACE
FRANK MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 3008 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 8TH PLACE
LINDA LANGMEIER
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 3009 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 9TH PLACE
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 3010 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 10TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1434 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
SOPHIA PILLA
2 944 PANAMERA
GINA CALICCHIO
AVERY ALBANESE
3 340 EARLY WINTER
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
AUBRIENNE KRYSIEWICZ-BELL
4 967 ADORADO STL
KATHARINE ELLIS
KATHARINE ELLIS
5 1566 ISLAND TIME
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
6 641 WORTH THE WAIT
CLIO BOELE
SYDNEY CLARK
7 1644 DONAR
BLUE HILL FARM, LLC
ALLY MARRINAN
8 643 CUDDEL MUDDEL
ANNABELLE CLEARY
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 933 CALMELEON
NAPINDAY HORSE SALES INC
GIA VIZZONE
2 1339 PHANTOM
ELIZABETH CHUNG
ELIZABETH CHUNG
3 1624 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
4 1566 ISLAND TIME
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
5 643 CUDDEL MUDDEL
ANNABELLE CLEARY
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
6 743 ON CLOUD NINE SCR 8/22/15
ALISHA NICOLE GIORDANO
ALISHA NICOLE GIORDANO
7 967 ADORADO STL
KATHARINE ELLIS
KATHARINE ELLIS
8 1611 ZODIAK
ELIZABETH ROE
CARLEY MCINERNEY
9 641 WORTH THE WAIT
CLIO BOELE
SYDNEY CLARK
10 626 PRINZ
PAULINA TERRANOVA
PAULINA TERRANOVA

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 700 GOOD LUCK CHARM
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
2 726 KOBO
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
3 933 CALMELEON
NAPINDAY HORSE SALES INC
GIA VIZZONE
4 643 CUDDEL MUDDEL
ANNABELLE CLEARY
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
5 1624 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
6 480 CARLITO
HANNAH ENGELMAN
HANNAH ENGELMAN
7 425 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
8 967 ADORADO STL
KATHARINE ELLIS
KATHARINE ELLIS

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1149 GRAND TOTAL
LINDSAY FRANK
LINDSAY FRANK
2 887 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
SHERRI GEDDES
3 1145 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
4 512 CAPTAIN FUTURE
NICK EDMUNDS
ALEX GLASSCOCK
5 529 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ
6 701 DALLAS
MISHA CUTTER-NYE
DEVON DEGEN
7 1459 MIA BELLA DONNA
KARLI WIMMER
KARLI WIMMER
8 185 URIKA-SCR 8/24/17
CLAUDIA BEHMOIRAM
CLAUDIA BEHMOIRAM

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 465 KENYAN
NINA DONNELLY
LISA ANATRA
2 1145 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
3 171 BM LULI
LAURA BOWERY
MARIA MENDELSOHN
4 931 APOLLO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
5 538 ELLIE DE SHALIMAR SCR 8/21
STEPHANIE MCCOMISKEY
NADYN NEPOMNYASHAYA
6 995 ROUND TRIP
LEAH ULIANO
LEAH ULIANO
7 529 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ
8 424 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 701 DALLAS
MISHA CUTTER-NYE
DEVON DEGEN
2 465 KENYAN
NINA DONNELLY
LISA ANATRA
3 1055 UNO
CAMERON HUGHES
SOPHIE THOERNER
4 1642 TRISTAN
MYRNA TREUTING
HEATHER ERCOLANO
5 931 APOLLO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
JENNIFER PETRISKO
6 1152 TO NIGHT
JESSICA ZALOOM BADER
JESSICA ZALOOM BADER
7 424 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI
8 620 COLLEGIATE
BROOK FARM LLC
ALEXANDRA BEAUMONT

389. SORE NO MORE CHILDREN'S MEDAL HORSE, SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 957 ALAMO
MARIAH FRIEDLAND
SCARLETT LEE AYLSWORTH
2 967 ADORADO STL
KATHARINE ELLIS
KATHARINE ELLIS
3 641 WORTH THE WAIT
CLIO BOELE
SYDNEY CLARK
4 743 ON CLOUD NINE SCR 8/22/15
ALISHA NICOLE GIORDANO
ALISHA NICOLE GIORDANO
5 468 WATER MUSIC
PHOEBE SPAR
PHOEBE SPAR
6 1566 ISLAND TIME
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
CHLOE TERESTCHENKO
7 469 MADEWELL
LILI HALTERMAN
ALYX GOLDSTEIN
8 467 CHIPAROE Z
MELISSA LEE
KATIE MC VEIGH
9 1611 ZODIAK
ELIZABETH ROE
CARLEY MCINERNEY
10 262 BONAIRE
SERENITY FARM
SAMANTHA KRAMIG

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1145 ASTERIX Z
. RAQUEL AND ALEXANDRA LOPEZ, INC.
MARILYN CLARK
2 1386 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
3 424 GANGSTER
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI
4 529 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ
5 526 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
6 512 CAPTAIN FUTURE
NICK EDMUNDS
ALEX GLASSCOCK

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 CABIDO
RGR SALES
MAEVE MCLOUGHLIN
2 1588 EVERTON
PLAIN BAY SALES
LILY BARNARD
3 1148 WARRAN
BRUCE ECKERT
ERICA BUSCH
4 702 COPYRIGHT
OLIVER RITTER
OLIVER RITTER
5 425 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
MORGAN HOFFMAN
6 1092 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
7 309 TESORO
AVA GREENBAUM
AVA GREENBAUM