640. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 779 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
2 1666 LUCKY STRIKE
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
3 878 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
4 133 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
5 1569 LUXEMBORG
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
MADISON GOETZMANN
6 218 ARANDELLI SCR 8/29/16 REP 1549
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
REBEKAH CHENELLE
7 413 SANTORINI
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH
8 343 LINKIN
AUDREY KELLER
SAMANTHA COHEN
9 377 CASSANTO
EMILY PEREZ
EMILY PEREZ
10 175 VIDARCO
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MCCAHILL

641. PESSOA/USEF HTR SEAT pres by Ranolph Col Med SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1179 PATRICK
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 375 CONNARO
BROOK RUN FARM LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
3 779 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
4 274 VENICE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
5 193 CAROSSO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES
6 343 LINKIN
AUDREY KELLER
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 133 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
8 189 MICAH
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
9 765 ALANDO
DEVNEY HOFT
VICTORIA PRESS
10 955 EL PASO
KATHERINE STRAUSS
KATHERINE STRAUSS

689. SORE NO MORE CHILD MEDAL HORSE - SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1624 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
2 244 JUST 4 ME
AMANDA RIEGEL
AMANDA RIEGEL
3 744 LORDANOS
CAROLINE RISDON
CAROLINE RISDON
4 622 CHELSEA
BAYLOR WICKS
EMMA WEISS
5 1552 CAYEN
ANN DOTOLI
DIMITRA IPPOLITO
6 1362 ATLANTIC 32
MYRNA TREUTING
OLIVIA GUARNA
7 1015 CONFETTI
GABI MORRIS
GABI MORRIS
8 118 LIGHTYEAR
RAMBLE ON FARM
NICOLE PALMER
9 1439 BOPPIT
ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN
ABIGAIL ZUCKERMAN
10 944 PANAMERA
GINA CALICCHIO
AVERY ALBANESE

789. SORE NO MORE CHILDREN'S PONY MEDAL LRG

result entry horse / owner rider
1 466 REDWOOD FOREST
SOPHIA SOJA
SOPHIA SOJA
2 644 SPUDD WEBB
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
MADISON CHURCH
3 471 LISETER SEA CLOUD
KATIE MC VEIGH
CAMILLE SINTUREL
4 769 CATCH PHRASE scr 8/22/15
MARINA TREPETA
MARINA TREPETA
5 1483 IN THE MOMENT
FIRST BLUE LLC
BRETT BORTHWICK
6 566 KIT N KABOODLE
GABI RAMOS
RACHEL GRECO
7 654 WOODLANDS GARDENIA
ELIZABETH GARCIA
MADELEINE FLOCKS
8 564 OLIVANDER
CLOE HYMOWITZ
KATHRYN PIZZUTI
9 699 MAGIC CARPET
OLIVIA BLOCH
ROMY LAUER
10 568 ONTARIO scr 8/30/17
ANNIKA LACROZE
ANNIKA LACROZE

889. SORE NO MORE CHILDREN'S PONY MEDAL MED

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1620 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN' - SCR 8/26
FIRST BLUE LLC
SABINE BORTHWICK
2 1615 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW
ABA HUNTER PONIES
AMELIA RUTH
3 294 HEART TO FORGET
DOUBLE G STABLES LLC
STELLA PROPP
4 1043 BLU VENTURE RAINBEAU SCR 8/22
FIRST BLUE LLC
HENSLEY HUMPHRIES
5 290 ONE HOT PEPPER
JOE CURRAIS
ELIZA KIMBALL
6 1019 GOSSIP GIRL
PROSPER PARK LLC
BELLA CLEMENTE
7 1485 LILACS & LILLIES
FIRST BLUE LLC
KATIA LAWSON
8 573 LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN
DANIELLE BOYLE
DANIELLE BOYLE
9 1097 NEON MOON
GT POSEIDON'S VENTURE, INC.
LEXIE RYAN
10 572 RHYME N' REASON
AFFARI HORSE FARM LLC
CATERINA SAGLIOCCA