339. EQUISPORT INSURANCE/USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 707 BIT OF LOVE
BETSEE PARKER
CAROLINE PASSARELLI
2 584 ROLLING STONE SCR. 8.29.2016
FURTHER LANE FARM
MADELINE SCHAEFER
3 394 RAFAEL
DAVID GOCHMAN
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
4 538 SILVER WISHES
ISABEL RYAN
CAROLINE PHILIPSON
5 512 BARCELONA
HANNAH BERNSTEIN
HANNAH BERNSTEIN
6 399 HI LITE
MADELINE SCHAEFER
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
7 1707 IN THE MOMENT
LIBBY MEWBOURNE
LIBBY MEWBOURNE
8 704 ENJOY THE LAUGHTER
BETSEE PARKER
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
9 1334 MIND YOUR STEP
STEPHEX STABLES
ALEXANDRA SMITH
10 1031 LITTLE ABNER - SCR 8/26/16
HANNAH FULLER
HANNAH FULLER

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 166 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
2 996 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
MEGAN MACPHERSON
3 170 ADVANCE SCR 8/29/16
SARA NORDSTROM
SARA NORDSTROM
4 278 COCO
FURTHER LANE FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS
5 1702 UTOO DE ROTON
EASTWOOD GROUP
KERRY MCCAHILL
6 107 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
7 1000 VALENTINO F
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
8 1729 BELANO V
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
9 663 PALLADIUM
OLIVIA MULVEY
OLIVIA MULVEY
10 184 RICO-SCR 0808
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP

341. PESSOA/USEF HTR SEATpresented by RANDOLPH COLLEGE

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 763 ALANDO
DEVNEY HOFT
TAYLOR SUTTON
2 559 BELLAGIO
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
3 887 LOLITA SCR 8/20
MIMI CHIQUET
MIMI CHIQUET
4 522 TOPPER-SCR 8/26
ALEXA EFFRON
ALEXA EFFRON
5 309 VENICE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
6 563 AZLAN
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI
7 1158 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
8 154 ZARO-SCR 8/23
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
REBEKAH CHENELLE
9 168 SATELLITE
MEGAN WINKHAUS
MEGAN WINKHAUS
10 1730 GOLONDRO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
BRITTNI RAFLOWITZ

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

sponsor ASPCA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 679 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
2 768 GAMBINO
STEWART DONALD
CAROLINE MCLEESE
3 1696 ATLANTIC
SAVANNA HAJDASZ
KATHERINE STRAUSS
4 154 ZARO-SCR 8/23
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
REBEKAH CHENELLE
5 170 ADVANCE SCR 8/29/16
SARA NORDSTROM
SARA NORDSTROM
6 587 SANTORINI
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH
7 172 MAC MILLER
SHOW HUNTER INVESTMENTS
RACHAEL BARNES
8 622 LAGO W
BROOK FARM LLC
MAXWELL BEAUMONT
9 1051 CAMORA
EMILY PEREZ
EMILY PEREZ
10 278 COCO
FURTHER LANE FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH

sponsor Lynne Tarnopol

result entry horse / owner rider
1 804 ZAGREB
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
2 546 LEVISTANO 2
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
3 997 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN
ALLISON FITHIAN
MEGAN MACPHERSON
4 156 ARANDELLI SCR 8/29/16 REP 1549
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
VICTORIA COLVIN
5 159 CAN CAN
CATHERINE TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE
6 1001 VOCAS SUB 1530
LILLY ULRICH
LILLY ULRICH
7 1718 COURANT
SCNC INVESTMENTS INC.
SPENCER SMITH
8 1696 ATLANTIC
SAVANNA HAJDASZ
KATHERINE STRAUSS
9 783 CHARLESTON Z
VICTORIA PRESS
VICTORIA PRESS
10 180 OBAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
REBEKAH CHENELLE
11 1730 GOLONDRO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
BRITTNI RAFLOWITZ
12 763 ALANDO
DEVNEY HOFT
TAYLOR SUTTON

352. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 546 LEVISTANO 2
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
2 166 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
3 1740 SKYFALL-NON SHOW
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
4 804 ZAGREB
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
5 1060 SKYLINE
SAM'S ISLAND LLC
ALISON COONEY
6 529 VERONIEQUE
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN
7 175 LEVI
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
ADDISON GIERKINK
8 916 ZODIAC
MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE
CHRISTINA FIRESTONE
9 383 RUISENOR LS
DAVID GOCHMAN
GABRIELLE HERO
10 679 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC

354. SAM EDELMAN $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 9000 1ST PLACE SAM EDELMAN TRAINER
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 9002 2ND PLACE SAM EDLEMAN
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 9003 3RD PLACE SAM EDELMAN
LINDA LANGMEIER
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 9004 4th Place Sam Edelman
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 9005 5TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
FRANK MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 9006 6th Place Sam Edelman
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 9007 7TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 9008 8TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 9009 9TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
STEVEN WEISS
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 9010 10TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
ROSS REISNER
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1501 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
SOPHIA PILLA
2 1108 BUCKWHEAT
MONTOGA, INC.
ELOISE ROBERT
3 998 PANAMERA
GINA CALICCHIO
GIA VIZZONE
4 990 APOLLO
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
CHLOE VIZZONE
5 1405 AL PACINO I
BRIANNE GOUTAL-MARTEAU
OLIVIA BRUYN
6 1724 ARLINGTON
WOLVER HOLLOW
ERICA FERREIRA
7 678 CINDA
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
8 992 COASTING
CHRISTIAN AMOYE
CHRISTIAN AMOYE
9 993 CONSTANTIN FZ
GLENN DUBIN
OLIVIA SBROCCO
10 1154 DEXTER
ALEXANDER DEVRIES
SABRINA KALIMIAN

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 678 CINDA
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
MEGAN GRIFFIN-ROMEO
2 1434 PLAYBOY
JULIE MARDER
OLIVIA MEIHOFER
3 677 URBAN
DEANNA SPERANZA
DEANNA SPERANZA
4 1456 PHANTOM
ELIZABETH CHUNG
ELIZABETH CHUNG
5 1032 WOLTER
CLAIRE HERENDEEN
CLAIRE HERENDEEN
6 1282 BALTHAZAR
ELIZABETH MACWILLIAM
HALLE MURPHY
7 648 WORTH THE WAIT
CLIO BOELE
SYDNEY CLARK
8 362 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
MORGAN HOFFMAN
9 1724 ARLINGTON
WOLVER HOLLOW
ERICA FERREIRA
10 1380 WINSLOW PARK
GABBY BIALSKY
GABBY BIALSKY

376. T.H.I.S JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1039 REEVE GAUCH
MARIANA WEBER
MARIANA WEBER
2 1154 DEXTER
ALEXANDER DEVRIES
SABRINA KALIMIAN
3 1659 AKILLES
AVAILABLE JUMPERS.COM
EMMA DIENST
4 1724 ARLINGTON
WOLVER HOLLOW
ERICA FERREIRA
5 1434 PLAYBOY
JULIE MARDER
OLIVIA MEIHOFER
6 148 LIAISON
CEAHORSE LLC
CLAIRE SCHREDER
7 677 URBAN
DEANNA SPERANZA
DEANNA SPERANZA
8 1734 UNGARO
JENNIFER WRIGHT
JENNIFER WRIGHT
9 993 CONSTANTIN FZ
GLENN DUBIN
OLIVIA SBROCCO
10 1006 BLITZEN
DAGNY MACTAGGART
DAGNY MACTAGGART

377. ARIAT ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1333 ICARUS
ASHLAND FARMS
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
2 213 GOOD LUCK CHARM
HOPE SMITH
HOPE SMITH
3 207 NOBLE DELILAH
HOPE SMITH
DAWN BRENNAN-HAGEN
4 228 REGALIA
GRACE WEBSTER
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
5 212 CASSANOVA
MARIA MENDELSOHN
MARIA MENDELSOHN
6 266 COLORADO Z SCR 8/22
RANDY KEMPER
RANDY KEMPER
7 795 CASHMIRE
STACEY WERNER
STACEY WERNER
8 1515 NATHAN
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
9 1390 HARRIS
JACQUELINE SIANI
JACQUELINE SIANI
10 660 JERONIMO-SCR 08.18.2016
TARA DONOHUE
TARA DONOHUE

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1333 ICARUS
ASHLAND FARMS
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
2 465 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
3 1515 NATHAN
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
4 213 GOOD LUCK CHARM
HOPE SMITH
HOPE SMITH
5 1106 DARWIN
MARVIN SCHWARTZ
MAGGIE FIORE
6 207 NOBLE DELILAH
HOPE SMITH
DAWN BRENNAN-HAGEN
7 601 THAT'S AMORE
STONE HORSE FARM, LLC
EMMA WEINSTEIN
8 474 MAGNUM PI-SCR 0818
CARRIE GREEN
CARRIE GREEN
9 287 GANDHI 092
C.J. TOWER
JACQUELINE REINES
10 364 AMBERBOK
ANNIE LE MASTER
COURTNEY KAADI

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1333 ICARUS
ASHLAND FARMS
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
2 228 REGALIA
GRACE WEBSTER
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
3 1515 NATHAN
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
JACQUELYN VENTORINO
4 207 NOBLE DELILAH
HOPE SMITH
DEBORAH THAYER
5 989 AMARIS
FINDLAY'S RIDGE GROUP
JENNIFER PETRISKO
6 287 GANDHI 092
C.J. TOWER
JACQUELINE REINES
7 738 MOZART-SCR 0808
ANGELISA CATALDO
ROBERT CALDWELL
8 795 CASHMIRE
STACEY WERNER
STACEY WERNER
9 660 JERONIMO-SCR 08.18.2016
TARA DONOHUE
TARA DONOHUE
10 364 AMBERBOK
ANNIE LE MASTER
COURTNEY KAADI

389. SMARTPAK CHILDREN'S MEDAL HORSE A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1457 PHIL IN THE BLANK
B&B LTD.
ELIZABETH CHUNG
2 1362 LORD STANLEY-SCR 8/25
HANNAH LUPICA
HANNAH LUPICA
3 677 URBAN
DEANNA SPERANZA
DEANNA SPERANZA
4 523 MONOPOLY
MARGARET O'MEARA
COCO FATH
5 1380 WINSLOW PARK
GABBY BIALSKY
GABBY BIALSKY
6 992 COASTING
CHRISTIAN AMOYE
CHRISTIAN AMOYE
7 349 CASTLEKEEP
LILI HALTERMAN
LILI HALTERMAN
8 829 EVANGELISTA SCR 8/27/16
ALLY MARRINAN
JENNIFER HANNAN
9 101 LITTLE DIAMOND
HANNAH ENGELMAN
HANNAH ENGELMAN
10 998 PANAMERA
GINA CALICCHIO
GIA VIZZONE

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1416 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
DAVID JOSIAH
2 1106 DARWIN
MARVIN SCHWARTZ
MAGGIE FIORE
3 207 NOBLE DELILAH
HOPE SMITH
DEBORAH THAYER
4 1418 LISMACBRYAN JUNIOR
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
ELIZABETH WILLIAMSON
5 364 AMBERBOK
ANNIE LE MASTER
COURTNEY KAADI
6 465 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
7 1394 AZUR
REINER NIEWISCH EQUESTRIAN SERVICES LLC
ROSE KOUZOUJIAN

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 362 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
MORGAN HOFFMAN
2 1684 DUKE WILHEM
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
3 1039 REEVE GAUCH
MARIANA WEBER
MARIANA WEBER
4 1158 CHINCHILLA
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
5 459 EPIC
GRACE FOLEY
GRACE FOLEY
6 1108 BUCKWHEAT
MONTOGA, INC.
ELOISE ROBERT
7 1154 DEXTER
ALEXANDER DEVRIES
SABRINA KALIMIAN
8 991 CARAMOS
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
LUCY DESLAURIERS
9 734 LAVAZZO 2
TULLAMORE FARMS, LLC
LILY BARNARD
10 1609 HEARTBREAKKER
MEGAN STORMS
MEGAN STORMS