339. EQUISPORT INSURANCE/USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1533 HI LITE
MADELINE SCHAEFER
MADELINE SCHAEFER
2 1530 ROLLING STONE
SOPHIE MICHAELS
ISABEL RYAN
3 612 AS YOU WISH
ELIZABETH GARCIA
MADELEINE FLOCKS
4 340 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA AURELIANO
FRANCESCA DILDABANIAN
5 411 CLEVERIST
DAISY FARISH
DAISY FARISH
6 846 PIECE OF RAIN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
7 232 RICO SUAVE'
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
8 1578 REDWOOD FOREST
REDWOOD FARM LLC
ELIZA RADER
9 686 SPUDD WEBB
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
10 1099 LIGHT UP THE YEAR
KATIE DINAN, LLC
CATALINA PERALTA

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1267 ICARUS
ASHLAND FARMS
SPENCER SMITH
2 1651 LEVISTANO 2
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JULIA FOWLER
3 182 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
4 1109 URBAN
ROSE HILL FARM
MICHELLE ANDERSON
5 206 RICO-SCR 0808
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
6 982 A DEMAIN
ELEANOR BRIGHT
MEGAN MACPHERSON
7 367 CLEARWAY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
8 402 WATERLOO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JACOB POPE
9 1185 ELI
BACK COUNTRY FARM
SYDNEY SHULMAN
10 378 LINKIN
AUDREY KELLER
TAYLOR KWAIT

341. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 367 CLEARWAY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
2 194 SALT LAKE-SUB BY 1533
FIRST PARTNERS INC
LAUREN TYREE
3 969 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
MEGAN MACPHERSON
4 1267 ICARUS
ASHLAND FARMS
SPENCER SMITH
5 1617 TOMBOLA-SCR 8/23
ASHLAND STABLES
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 170 VIDARCO
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MCCAHILL
7 1653 SYLVESTER STALLONE
MICHAEL DESIDERIO
MATTIAS TROMP
8 179 SATELLITE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
TAYLOR SCHMIDT
9 1655 UNO
MADELINE TURNER
JACOB POPE
10 450 JOEY
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1379 GREGOR
DASILVA INVESTMENTS
SARAH VAN DER WALDE
2 1025 ELLIE DE SHALIMAR SCR 8/21
STEPHANIE MCCOMISKEY
CHRISTINA ANTONUCCI
3 474 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
4 501 LAGO W
BROOK FARM LLC
MAXWELL BEAUMONT
5 1032 CHIPINQUE LS
ELAN FARM
GABRIELLE HERO
6 828 WHISTLER 8
FURTHER LANE FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS
7 649 LA DOOGA
MCLAIN WARD
DANA RIZZO
8 1107 GIZMO
ARIEL GEVURTZ
ALEXA LIDDLE
9 590 ARAGORN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
MICHELLE GRAYSON
10 1436 C'ASSINO
DON STEWART STABLES INC
CATHERINE SULLIVAN

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH SEC A

sponsor PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 402 WATERLOO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JACOB POPE
2 1586 CASANOVA
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
3 507 DELILAH
HASBROUCK DONOVAN
HASBROUCK DONOVAN
4 1106 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
5 1232 SUNMAN
SWEET OAK FARM
KELCIE BROPHY
6 198 CON AIR-SCR 8.15.15
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
7 378 LINKIN
AUDREY KELLER
TAYLOR KWAIT
8 190 CO CO POP
MISSY CLARK
CATHERINE TYREE
9 1652 BIG CITY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
KRISTEN LUTZ
10 1662 VICTORIAL
RIVERVIEW FARM LLC
ALEXA BOGGIO

352. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 399 CLASS ACTION
ALLISON TOFFOLON
ALLISON TOFFOLON
2 550 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
3 625 CORAL REEF AMBASSADOR
PAULO SALLES
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
4 1637 FERNWAY PARK - SUB 1722
DON STEWART STABLES INC
MEG O'MARA
5 982 A DEMAIN
ELEANOR BRIGHT
MEGAN MACPHERSON
6 227 CADILLAC Z
LIONSHARE FARM
SHAWN CASADY
7 182 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
8 1670 BULL RUN'S THE BIG EASY
BULL RUN JUMPERS, INC.
JACK MORGAN
9 178 CORVALL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES
10 1185 ELI
BACK COUNTRY FARM
SYDNEY SHULMAN

354. SAM EDELMAN $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 3001 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 1ST PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 3002 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 2ND PLACE
SCOTT STEWART
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 3003 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 3RD PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 3004 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 4TH PLACE
DON STEWART STABLES INC
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 3005 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 5TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 3006 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 6TH PLACE
LIONSHARE FARM
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 3007 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 7TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 3008 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 8TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 3009 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 9TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 3010 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 10TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR/T.H.I.S MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 495 CAMPIRI
WOLVER HOLLOW
NOELLE DURKIN
2 465 EPIC
GRACE FOLEY
GRACE FOLEY
3 642 FABIUS 46
LILY BARNARD
LILY BARNARD
4 501 LAGO W
BROOK FARM LLC
MAXWELL BEAUMONT
5 347 VINTAGE SCR 820
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
GRACE FINERMAN
6 259 GUEST APPEARANCE
CRISTINA FERREIRA
ALEC TOLLE
7 666 PILGRIM
AMANDA DOUGHERTY
CORINNE MACAULAY
8 1436 C'ASSINO
DON STEWART STABLES INC
MOLLY SULLIVAN
9 992 CAMILLE
ANNA O'CONNOR
ANNA O'CONNOR
10 479 TANGELO
RHEA KAIROUZ
RHEA KAIROUZ

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1014 CLAREQUEST CHIPPY CRUISE
FREEDOM GROUP
ANNIE LEONARD
2 1011 BUCKWHEAT
MONTOGA, INC.
ELOISE ROBERT
3 1642 PARAMOUR
ELIZABETH FARACI
LILLI HYMOWITZ
4 328 RIVER WALK
BETHIE DAYTON
LAUREN O'CONNOR
5 1329 KIEL
VICTORIA DELESSEPS
MADELINE BRIGGS
6 259 GUEST APPEARANCE
CRISTINA FERREIRA
ALEC TOLLE
7 658 EN'DU TIME
BRITTANY DIEZ
BRITTANY DIEZ
8 666 PILGRIM
AMANDA DOUGHERTY
CORINNE MACAULAY
9 1298 DEEP WATER
RORY TAHARI
SOFIA D'ANGELO
10 479 TANGELO
RHEA KAIROUZ
RHEA KAIROUZ

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1162 LET'S WIN AGAIN
JULIA ARONSON
TRACY HART
2 914 WATCH ME
CAITLIN PAPPAS
CAITLIN PAPPAS
3 222 TRISTAN VAN'T HOF
HALIFAX FARM
TERI WILFORD WOOD
4 1272 MAITREYA
STACEY ROBERTSON
NANCY BUZZETTA
5 472 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
6 1438 HAPPY GO BRAGH
DANIEL WOLSKI
CHRISTINE MANZ-WOLSKI
7 1599 REFLECTION
REALI EQUINE LLC
SAMANTHA REALI
8 1644 HIDDEN CREEK'S LIMELIGHT
ALEXA BOGGIO
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
9 473 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ
10 1059 CASHMIRE
STACEY WERNER
STACEY WERNER

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1162 LET'S WIN AGAIN
JULIA ARONSON
TRACY HART
2 914 WATCH ME
CAITLIN PAPPAS
CAITLIN PAPPAS
3 1599 REFLECTION
REALI EQUINE LLC
SAMANTHA REALI
4 222 TRISTAN VAN'T HOF
HALIFAX FARM
TERI WILFORD WOOD
5 472 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
6 523 MAID MARION
NEAL SHAPIRO
STEVEN GORDON
7 1506 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
8 1644 HIDDEN CREEK'S LIMELIGHT
ALEXA BOGGIO
TRACEY GORIN-BYRNE
9 1272 MAITREYA
STACEY ROBERTSON
NANCY BUZZETTA
10 627 SAID SO
MICHELLE JAGER
ROBERT CALDWELL

389. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILDREN'S MEDA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1014 CLAREQUEST CHIPPY CRUISE
FREEDOM GROUP
ANNIE LEONARD
2 352 SIRIUS BLACK
CHRISTINA GELLOS
MADISON GOETZMANN
3 328 RIVER WALK
BETHIE DAYTON
LAUREN O'CONNOR
4 1470 MADEWELL
LILI HALTERMAN
LILI HALTERMAN
5 440 LITTLE DIAMOND
MILENA LURIE
HANNAH ENGELMAN
6 1110 SHADY LANE
RUSTY HOLZER
MATTHEW TOBIN
7 592 UMORETO
KATY HENTENAAR
MICHELLE CHOE
8 282 ZUCCHERINO
LYDIA MANCUSO
LYDIA MANCUSO
9 494 ROUSSEAU
OLIVIA BLOCH
OLIVIA BLOCH
10 1159 NEVILLE
COUNTRY LANE FARM
GABBY BIALSKY

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1506 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
2 329 VERONA
KATHERINE BARTKOWIAK
KAREN STOLMAN
3 1162 LET'S WIN AGAIN
JULIA ARONSON
TRACY HART
4 523 MAID MARION
NEAL SHAPIRO
STEVEN GORDON
5 1599 REFLECTION
REALI EQUINE LLC
SAMANTHA REALI
6 296 WINNING TIMES
MARIA LONG
BLAKE MERDINGER
7 1272 MAITREYA
STACEY ROBERTSON
NANCY BUZZETTA
8 1583 LISMACBRYAN JUNIOR
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
ELIZABETH WILLIAMSON

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 501 LAGO W
BROOK FARM LLC
MAXWELL BEAUMONT
2 643 FABIO
DANIELLE SCHWARTZ
ERICA BUSCH
3 632 CARTIER
KATE PRESSMAN
KATE PRESSMAN
4 1106 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
5 590 ARAGORN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JULIA ACIERNO
6 495 CAMPIRI
WOLVER HOLLOW
NOELLE DURKIN
7 325 HEARTBREAKKER
ALANNA REINER
MEGAN STORMS
8 263 SOMEONE
BLAINE FERRARO
BLAINE FERRARO