640. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 178 CORVALL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES
2 971 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN
ALLISON FITHIAN
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
3 550 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
4 508 DRAKE
DON STEWART STABLES INC
HASBROUCK DONOVAN
5 194 SALT LAKE-SUB BY 1533
FIRST PARTNERS INC
LAUREN TYREE
6 1232 SUNMAN
SWEET OAK FARM
KELCIE BROPHY
7 1637 FERNWAY PARK - SUB 1722
DON STEWART STABLES INC
MEG O'MARA
8 227 CADILLAC Z
LIONSHARE FARM
SHAWN CASADY
9 939 TOLIVER
HALEY SCHAUFELD
ANNA CARDELFE
10 1617 TOMBOLA-SCR 8/23
ASHLAND STABLES
KATHERINE STRAUSS

641. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 550 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 1615 PLAYBOY-SCR 8/24
STEPPING STONE FARM
SHAWN CASADY
3 191 PATRICK
CATHERINE TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE
4 974 RODIN
GOLDEN GOOSE INVESTORS LLC
EMMA SCHAUDER
5 1234 COMMANDER
SWEET OAK FARM
KELCIE BROPHY
6 206 RICO-SCR 0808
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
7 961 CALITO 7
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
8 991 WORLD CUP VAN HET LINDEHOF
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
T J O'MARA
9 1384 APP FOR THAT
DASILVA INVESTMENTS
LIZZIE VAN DER WALDE
10 474 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON

642. ASPCA/NHSAAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP-B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 550 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 759 INTUITION
PORTER ALLEN
PORTER ALLEN
3 1660 FREEDOM C
SHARN WORDLEY
EMMA SCHAUDER
4 335 NIMMEROT
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LIANA COHEN
5 170 VIDARCO
KERRY ANNE LLC
KERRY MCCAHILL
6 1384 APP FOR THAT
DASILVA INVESTMENTS
LIZZIE VAN DER WALDE
7 495 CAMPIRI
WOLVER HOLLOW
NOELLE DURKIN
8 901 REEVE GAUCH
MARIANA WEBER
MARIANA WEBER

643. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH-SEC B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 182 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
2 367 CLEARWAY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
3 238 PATRIOT
ANNE HOLMAN
LILLY ULRICH
4 1046 APARTICO
OLD BARRINGTON LLC
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
5 399 CLASS ACTION
ALLISON TOFFOLON
ALLISON TOFFOLON
6 1639 STAY COOL RELAX
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KELCIE BROPHY
7 1653 SYLVESTER STALLONE
MICHAEL DESIDERIO
MATTIAS TROMP
8 1668 VAL DE LOIR-IMOO
EQUI-SPORT, LLC
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
9 1185 ELI
BACK COUNTRY FARM
SYDNEY SHULMAN
10 1615 PLAYBOY-SCR 8/24
STEPPING STONE FARM
SHAWN CASADY

674. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL - SEC B

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 474 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
2 328 RIVER WALK
BETHIE DAYTON
LAUREN O'CONNOR
3 1110 SHADY LANE
RUSTY HOLZER
MATTHEW TOBIN
4 1005 CHARLIE INTHE BOX
CLAIRE HOLMES
CLAIRE HOLMES
5 975 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CHLOE VIZZONE
6 494 ROUSSEAU
OLIVIA BLOCH
OLIVIA BLOCH
7 1298 DEEP WATER
RORY TAHARI
SOFIA D'ANGELO
8 1244 BALTHAZAR
ELIZABETH MACWILLIAM
HALLE MURPHY
9 1014 CLAREQUEST CHIPPY CRUISE
FREEDOM GROUP
ANNIE LEONARD
10 913 IT'S HILLYDOR
ZOE PAPPAS
ZOE PAPPAS

789. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILD MEDAL HORSE - B

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1672 THE BANKER
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON
2 964 COHIBA
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
GIA VIZZONE
3 1555 CAYETANO
CHRISTINA KOURGELIS
CHRISTINA KOURGELIS
4 561 CHELLESTINO
SCOTT STEWART
LILLI HYMOWITZ
5 1466 JASPER
JENNA WEINFURT
ERICA FERREIRA
6 642 FABIUS 46
LILY BARNARD
LILY BARNARD
7 1597 LEXINGTON
JAIME NAGLE
OLIVIA SLOCUM
8 465 EPIC
GRACE FOLEY
GRACE FOLEY
9 259 GUEST APPEARANCE
CRISTINA FERREIRA
ALEC TOLLE
10 1244 BALTHAZAR
ELIZABETH MACWILLIAM
HALLE MURPHY

889. MARSHALL & STERLING PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1354 NOTORIOUS R
NIKKI CARR
CLEMENTINE TALMAGE
2 1080 BROWNLAND'S HAPPY TIMES
COUNTRY LANE FARM
DEANNA SPERANZA
3 1323 STONECROFT SWEET VICTORIA
OLIVIA ROSE BUTLER
OLIVIA ROSE BUTLER
4 1554 ROCK ANGEL
JOE CURRAIS
KATHERINE ANNE BREWER
5 379 JU-JU B
FRANCESCA DILDABANIAN
EMMA LANGMAN
6 687 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES SUB 1621
AMANDA GERDTS
MADISON CHURCH
7 1053 DEL RAY
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
JANE STRAUSS
8 363 SILVER WISHES
ISABEL RYAN
CAROLINE PHILIPSON
9 950 CASSANOVA
DANA KOEBBE
JULIA GALTERIO
10 322 LAND'S END SNAPDRAGON
RED OAK FARM LLC
AUTUMN SILIATO