339. USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 854 HAPPILY EVER AFTER
KRISTINA MUSE
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 1250 FLASHBACK
MADELINE SCHAEFER
MADELINE SCHAEFER
3 1252 ROLLING STONE
SOPHIE MICHAELS
ISABEL RYAN
4 536 CARAMEL CRUNCH
GRACE FOLEY
GRACE FOLEY
5 848 HANDS UP
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
6 1208 WEST SIDE
SCOTT STEWART
BARBARA ANN MERRYMAN
7 826 HELICON PRIVATEER
KAITLYN VAN KONYNENBURG
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF
8 1217 TAMARACK TINKER
DAVID GOCHMAN
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
9 1376 FIRST SNOW
TARA BOSSTICK
JULIA SCHLANK
10 1508 RAFAEL
BRIDLE BOURNE STABLES
LILLI HYMOWITZ

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 141 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
2 113 BOOSTER VAN HET GETENHOF
GROUP C LLC
ELIZABETH BENSON
3 1210 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
4 296 CLASS ACTION
ALLISON TOFFOLON
ALLISON TOFFOLON
5 162 CO CO POP
MISSY CLARK
MICHAEL HUGHES
6 312 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
7 314 GENTLE R
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
KRISTEN LUTZ
8 1524 POLARIS
CASTLE POINT FARM, LLC
GABRIELLE HERO
9 264 ENSO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
10 1520 WITTEWA
FRANK MADDEN
EMILY REYNOLDS

341. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1210 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 296 CLASS ACTION
ALLISON TOFFOLON
ALLISON TOFFOLON
3 264 ENSO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
4 306 SIERRA-REP BY 1730
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JULIA FOWLER
5 120 PAPILLON 136
MAHALA RUMMELL
KRISTEN MOHR
6 1631 LORENTIN
REDFIELD FARM
JESSICA DONATELLI
7 1193 LORD CORDA G
GRACE SHELTON
EMMA SCHAUDER
8 871 DEBONAIRE SUB 1696
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
9 1186 ALAMO
ALEXA BOGGIO
ALEXA BOGGIO
10 1516 CARTIER
KATE PRESSMAN
KATE PRESSMAN

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1520 WITTEWA
FRANK MADDEN
EMILY REYNOLDS
2 255 LINKIN
JULIA FOWLER
AUDREY KELLER
3 1516 CARTIER
KATE PRESSMAN
KATE PRESSMAN
4 1513 NAF-NAF
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
5 1648 COHIBA
STADIUM SPORT HORSES, LLC
ANNA CARDELFE
6 1523 CAMPINO
FRANK MADDEN
SIMA MORGELLO
7 306 SIERRA-REP BY 1730
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
JULIA FOWLER
8 871 DEBONAIRE SUB 1696
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS
9 1713 ROSEBERRY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LEXI MAOUNIS
10 1084 URBAN
ROSE HILL FARM
MICHELLE ANDERSON

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH SEC A

sponsor PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1691 CAMONA O
SAM WRIGHT
HAYLEY BARNHILL
2 454 NUREEV DU HOUSSOIT - SCR 8/21/12
UP THE CREEK FARM
LYDIA ULRICH
3 1644 PISSARRO - SCR 8/27/12
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA KRAUS
4 141 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
5 1634 HH RADCO
DOUBLE H FARM & FRANCOIS MATHY
CHASEN SCOTT BOGGIO
6 129 POLYTAIR
RANDY JOHNSON
TAYLOR ADAMS
7 164 DYNASTY-SCR 8/24
MISSY CLARK
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
8 1187 GREAT PLEASURE 02
JENNA FRIEDMAN
JENNA FRIEDMAN
9 123 SUTHERLAND
EMILY PACE
KRISTEN MOHR
10 1518 PRESIDIO
CAYLA RICHARDS
ALEESHA MELWANI

351. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP PHASE 1

sponsor WOLFFER ESTATE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 312 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
2 1634 HH RADCO
DOUBLE H FARM & FRANCOIS MATHY
CHASEN SCOTT BOGGIO
3 1692 CASTELLO
LAUREN HOUGH
MICHAEL HUGHES
4 264 ENSO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
5 1644 PISSARRO - SCR 8/27/12
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA KRAUS
6 103 A DEMAIN
ELEANOR BRIGHT
EMMA SCHAUDER
7 141 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
8 1210 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
9 305 ESO
TREESDALE FARMS
CHRISTINA GELLOS
10 1689 DALLAS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
11 404 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
12 1632 GALOP DE BEAUMONT
CASSANDRA HERMAN
JESSICA DONATELLI
13 726 FERNWAY PARK - SCR 8/25/12
OSCANY, INC.
MEGAN MAC PHERSON
14 129 POLYTAIR
RANDY JOHNSON
TAYLOR ADAMS
15 1705 ASANTE
RI ARM FARM
GABRIELLE BAUSANO

352. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 312 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
2 1634 HH RADCO
DOUBLE H FARM & FRANCOIS MATHY
QUENTIN JUDGE
3 1692 CASTELLO
LAUREN HOUGH
DARRAGH KENNY
4 264 ENSO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LILLIE KEENAN
5 1644 PISSARRO - SCR 8/27/12
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA KRAUS
6 103 A DEMAIN
ELEANOR BRIGHT
NICOLE LAKIN
7 141 STALLONE VDL
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
8 1210 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
9 305 ESO
TREESDALE FARMS
CHRISTINA GELLOS
10 1689 DALLAS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO

354. SAM EDELMAN $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 5001 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 1ST PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 5002 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 2ND PLACE
CHRISTINA SCHLUSEMEYER
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 5003 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 3RD PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 5004 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 4TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 5005 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 5TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 5006 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 6TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 5007 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 7TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 5008 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 8TH PLACE
SCOTT STEWART
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 5009 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 9TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 5010 HAMPTON CLASSIC EQ 10TH PLACE
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

368. ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 683 REMEMBRANCE SCR 8/26/16
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
2 937 CELINA Z
CHRISTINA DAVID
CHRISTINA DAVID
3 689 LEXINGTON
MARGARET HOROWITZ
MARGARET HOROWITZ
4 973 TRIBUNE
LAURIE BARNA
LAURIE BARNA
5 686 MR. KNIGHTLEY
JAMES GEROLD
PATRICE SILVESTRI
6 1301 SIR ARCHIE
JESSICA PERRY
JESSICA PERRY
7 970 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
LISA ANATRA
8 461 HAPPY GO BRAGH
DANIEL NORTH SHORE / WOLSKI
ALIVRA OUSMAN
9 1560 JERONIMO-SCR 08.18.2016
TARA DONOHUE
TARA DONOHUE
10 1051 PICKPOCKET
ALEXIS LASSER
ALEXIS LASSER

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL/T.H.I.S.

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 552 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
2 1001 MADOR DU CHAUFOUR
SARAH PORTER
MOLLY O'SHEA
3 1343 KIEL
VICTORIA DELESSEPS
BAILEY BRIGGS
4 250 MAXIM
KJ ROBINSON, LLC
IRELAND CLANCY
5 469 SOMEONE
BLAINE FERRARO
BLAINE FARRARO
6 407 BE
COURTNEY KAADI
COURTNEY KAADI
7 1383 SPLASH OF PAINT
ROBERT MULHOLLAND
ROBERT MULHOLLAND
8 994 CAMPARI 112
WESLANDS FARM
GRACIE ZARO
9 470 CONTACT
ALLISON BRENNAN
ALLISON BRENNAN
10 251 JOUET
DEERIDGE FARMS
ASHTON CLANCY

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 311 ALLURA
LIANA COHEN
LIANA COHEN
2 1343 KIEL
VICTORIA DELESSEPS
BAILEY BRIGGS
3 274 EASTWOOD
KELLY TROPIN-DON'T USE1
TAYLOR KWAIT
4 198 SAMBUCCO
DAVID KRATZ
GABBY STEPHENSON
5 745 ROCKET JUNIOR
BRYN SELTZER
BRYN SELTZER
6 994 CAMPARI 112
WESLANDS FARM
GRACIE ZARO
7 629 PILGRIM
AMANDA DOUGHERTY
ELOISE ROBERT
8 552 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
9 682 COLLECT CALL
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
BRITTANY DIEZ
10 470 CONTACT
ALLISON BRENNAN
ALLISON BRENNAN

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 654 PICCOLO
JEANINE RAMIREZ
JACKIE DE LUCA
2 689 LEXINGTON
MARGARET HOROWITZ
MARGARET HOROWITZ
3 937 CELINA Z
CHRISTINA DAVID
CHRISTINA DAVID
4 1297 LYRICAL
KAREN ARRIGONI
KAREN ARRIGONI
5 1022 CHRISTOPHER
DALE FRATTOROLI
TONI ALLOCCA
6 683 REMEMBRANCE SCR 8/26/16
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
7 973 TRIBUNE
LAURIE BARNA
LAURIE BARNA
8 685 CENTER ICE SCR 8/24/16
KIM MONTANA
KIM MONTANA
9 1678 PERSUASION
CARROLL LEATHERMAN BRETT
CARROLL LEATHERMAN BRETT
10 970 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
LISA ANATRA

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1560 JERONIMO-SCR 08.18.2016
TARA DONOHUE
TARA DONOHUE
2 937 CELINA Z
CHRISTINA DAVID
CHRISTINA DAVID
3 654 PICCOLO
JEANINE RAMIREZ
JACKIE DE LUCA
4 970 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
LISA ANATRA
5 683 REMEMBRANCE SCR 8/26/16
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
CHRISTINE CAMPBELL
6 537 QUICK STAR 16
DAVID KRATZ
DAVID KRATZ
7 1301 SIR ARCHIE
JESSICA PERRY
JESSICA PERRY
8 686 MR. KNIGHTLEY
JAMES GEROLD
PATRICE SILVESTRI
9 1050 ZYGO
MAARTEN HUYGENS
JENNIFER C ROSS
10 541 JAY-Z
ASHLEY ANN MCGEHEE
STEVEN GAMBREL

389. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILDREN'S MEDAL HORSE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 552 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
2 1343 KIEL
VICTORIA DELESSEPS
BAILEY BRIGGS
3 311 ALLURA
LIANA COHEN
LIANA COHEN
4 274 EASTWOOD
KELLY TROPIN-DON'T USE1
TAYLOR KWAIT
5 475 FORMAL AFFAIR
AVA GREENBAUM
AVA GREENBAUM
6 635 WORTH THE WAIT
CLIO BOELE
CLIO BOELE
7 474 BALTIMORE II SC 8/22/15
GABRIELLE MARUSH
ISABELLE GREENBAUM
8 531 TANGELO
RHEA KAIROUZ
RHEA KAIROUZ
9 251 JOUET
DEERIDGE FARMS
ASHTON CLANCY
10 1082 THUNDERBAY
ALEXA BOGGIO
MATTHEW TOBIN

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1045 WHERE'S WALDO
LESLIE LONG
VICTORIA LEONARD
2 1560 JERONIMO-SCR 08.18.2016
TARA DONOHUE
TARA DONOHUE
3 654 PICCOLO
JEANINE RAMIREZ
JACKIE DE LUCA
4 1568 LUDWIG
LAUREN GRECO
GRACE DUY
5 512 WUNDERKIND
EMIGH LITCH
EMIGH LITCH

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1193 LORD CORDA G
GRACE SHELTON
EMMA SCHAUDER
2 1084 URBAN
ROSE HILL FARM
MICHELLE ANDERSON
3 1095 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
4 385 SIGHT UNSEEN
JOE CURRAIS
TESS JACOBSON
5 1083 GIZMO
ARIEL GEVURTZ
ALEXA LIDDLE
6 1081 ELAM
ALEXANDRA ADRIAN
ALEXANDRA ADRIAN
7 1700 C'ASSINO
DON STEWART STABLES INC
CATHERINE SULLIVAN