339. USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1438 AS YOU WISH
PEGASUS SHOW STABLE INC
MADELEINE FLOCKS
2 1443 CAVALLI
OLIVIA MICKUS
OLIVIA BRUYN
3 420 HILLCREST'S COUNTRY LADY
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
LUCY DESLAURIERS
4 1090 MEANT TO BE
LIANA COHEN
LIANA COHEN
5 962 WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN
DIANA STURGES
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 1452 HALLELUJAH
CAROLINE CREWS
CLOE HYMOWITZ
7 302 BLUE MOON
MADISON WALDER
MADISON WALDER
8 1572 CLOUD NINE
LORI KASOWITZ
LORI KASOWITZ
9 265 PURE COTTON-SCR 08/25/2012
JED COGAN
JED COGAN
10 1442 OOMPA LOOMPA
DOUBLE G STABLES LLC
MADELINE BRIGGS

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 347 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
3 829 SAN REMO VDL SUB 8/24/18 1654/1655
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
4 1158 LET'S WIN AGAIN
LOCHMOOR STABLES
EMMA SCHAUDER
5 818 BENTLEY
ERICA POLLE
ERICA POLLE
6 138 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
7 1227 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
8 143 LITTLEFOOT
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES
9 619 ORTEGA
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
10 311 DRUMLINE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
NICOLE BELLISSIMO
11 823 CORNELLO
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY

341. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1227 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 825 LOGAN
CHELSEA MOSS
KAREN POLLE
3 303 NUREEV DU Houssoit
LYDIA TODD
LYDIA TODD
4 318 CHEYENNE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
5 1166 TRIUMPH
AMBER HENTER
AMBER HENTER
6 725 AMORE 11
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
7 913 LORD G
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY
8 1517 CO CO POP
BRIGADOON SHOW STABLES INC.
SHAWN CASADY
9 380 CELTIC-SCR 8/31/11
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CATHERINE PASMORE- DO NOT USE
10 1154 TONACO
BRONWYN (RONNIE) ANDERSEN
JACQUELINE SHILEN
11 311 DRUMLINE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
NICOLE BELLISSIMO

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1364 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
2 303 NUREEV DU Houssoit
LYDIA TODD
LYDIA TODD
3 548 LUCIANO SCR 8/26/18
CLAIRE STIEG
CLAIRE STIEG
4 1098 CUPIDO
ALYSON JACOFF
ALYSON JACOFF
5 394 VANGOCH-SCR 8/20/12
ALLISON HAUPT
ALLISON HAUPT
6 881 LUXOR
SCNC INVESTMENTS INC.
NIKKI CARR

343. USEF PLATINUM PERFORMANCE TALENT SEARCH SEC A

sponsor PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
2 818 BENTLEY
ERICA POLLE
ERICA POLLE
3 143 LITTLEFOOT
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES
4 339 AFTER DARK
COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
LILLIE KEENAN
5 830 STONEY CREEK
MAHALA RUMMELL
MAHALA RUMMELL
6 347 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
7 822 CLASS ACTION
STONE HILL FARM
CATHERINE PASMORE- DO NOT USE
8 648 TRIPLE LUTZ
CATHERINE TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE
9 1513 BOREALUS
KATIE DINAN, LLC
KATIE DINAN
10 619 ORTEGA
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
DOMINICA WAMBOLD

351. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP PHASE 1

sponsor WOLFFER ESTATE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 347 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
3 1681 SKARA GLEN'S PENTAGON
SKARA GLEN STABLES
AMBER HENTER
4 138 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
5 1609 MY BOY
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE
6 339 AFTER DARK
COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
LILLIE KEENAN
7 625 SHOCKWAVE
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
8 386 KRUNCH
CHRISANTHI DEMETRIOU
KEIS BONNAM
9 1669 ROSEANNE VAN DE WITHOEVE
ANDREA HERRON
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
10 647 TRITON
FIRST PARTNERS LP
CATHERINE TYREE

352. SAM EDELMAN EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 347 PIONEER
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
3 1681 SKARA GLEN'S PENTAGON
SKARA GLEN STABLES
AMBER HENTER
4 138 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
5 1609 MY BOY
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE
6 339 AFTER DARK
COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
LILLIE KEENAN
7 625 SHOCKWAVE
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
8 386 KRUNCH
CHRISANTHI DEMETRIOU
KEIS BONNAM
9 1669 ROSEANNE VAN DE WITHOEVE
ANDREA HERRON
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
10 647 TRITON
FIRST PARTNERS LP
CATHERINE TYREE

354. SAM EDELMAN $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 4001 1ST PLACE SAM EDELMAN TRAINER
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 2500.00
2 4002 2ND PLACE SAM EDLEMAN
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 2000.00
3 4003 3RD PLACE SAM EDELMAN
VALERIE RENIHAN
RESULTS ONLY 1000.00
4 4004 4TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
NORTH RUN INC.
RESULTS ONLY 900.00
5 4005 5TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 800.00
6 4006 6TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
GOLDENS BRIDGE INC
RESULTS ONLY 700.00
7 4007 7TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
RESULTS ONLY 600.00
8 4008 8TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
ESME MC CARTHY
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
9 4009 9TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
FRANK MADDEN
RESULTS ONLY 500.00
10 4010 10TH PLACE SAM EDELMAN
KATIE KAPPLER
RESULTS ONLY 500.00

368. ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 783 LEONCE
DANIEL SCONZO
JACKIE DELUCA
2 181 CELINA Z - MARIELLE
CHRISTINA DAVID
CHRISTINA DAVID
3 119 LENNOX
VANESSA STEVENSON
VANESSA STEVENSON
4 518 PLAYBOY
LILY MADDOCK
CLAIRE STEVENSON
5 226 KING LEAR
SHAUGHNESSY'S SHAMROCK VENTURES, LLC
MARY KATHERINE SHAUGHNESSY
6 677 CZECH ME OUT
LISA FILSAIME
LISA FILSAIME
7 284 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
8 1657 WATERMARK MYSTERY - SCR 8/26/11
STEPHANIE PROFFE
STEFANIE GAYER
9 1664 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
LISA ANATRA
10 1150 RENDEZVOUS
COUNTRY LANE FARM
JULIA ARONSON

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL/T.H.I.S.

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 374 SIRIUS BLACK
CHRISTINA GELLOS
HANNAH BAUMANN
2 725 AMORE 11
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
3 1434 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
4 1094 ELAM
ALEXANDRA ADRIAN
ALEXANDRA ADRIAN
5 1154 TONACO
BRONWYN (RONNIE) ANDERSEN
JACQUELINE SHILEN
6 1100 ZJAPPOO SOW
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
7 127 KOLGANI
SARAH STENGEL
KIRA KERKORIAN
8 1012 FULLY LOADED
PAULA PETRONE
ALISON RADGOWSKI
9 371 EARLY WINTER
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
10 1395 HERE AT LAST
MORGAN GOODWIN
OLIVIA MEIHOFER

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 352 BROOKLYN-SCR 8/30/11
HANNAH BAUMANN
HANNAH BAUMANN
2 1095 URBAN
ROSE HILL FARM
MICHELLE ANDERSON
3 1093 GRAN TURISMO
ALEXA LIDDLE
ALEXA LIDDLE
4 1395 HERE AT LAST
MORGAN GOODWIN
OLIVIA MEIHOFER
5 1434 ROMINA 58
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
6 371 EARLY WINTER
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
7 108 SHAKER
BROOK FARM LLC
MAXWELL BEAUMONT
8 783 LEONCE
DANIEL SCONZO
DANIEL SCONZO
9 1647 SOMEONE
JAMIE STRYKER
BLAINE FARRARO
10 310 CHAGALL
MADELINE TURNER
MAYA NAYYAR

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 518 PLAYBOY
LILY MADDOCK
CLAIRE STEVENSON
2 1322 HJ BENJAMIN-REP BY 1542
WOLFFER ESTATES STABLE LLC
KAREN ARRIGONI
3 995 PANTHER
PATTY FOSTER
TESS MAHONEY
4 1664 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
LISA ANATRA
5 723 MAD RIVER GLENN
SARAH LOWE
SARAH LOWE
6 1150 RENDEZVOUS
COUNTRY LANE FARM
JULIA ARONSON
7 1643 ROSWELL WIZARD
FRANCESCA BELLANTUONO
SARAH MASLIN-NIR
8 612 DANTE
CHEYENNE SICKLE
MEGAN WALLACE
9 119 LENNOX
VANESSA STEVENSON
VANESSA STEVENSON
10 734 TRISTAN VAN'T HOF
HALIFAX FARM
TERI WILFORD WOOD

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MACLAY SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 119 LENNOX
VANESSA STEVENSON
VANESSA STEVENSON
2 783 LEONCE
DANIEL SCONZO
JACKIE DELUCA
3 226 KING LEAR
SHAUGHNESSY'S SHAMROCK VENTURES, LLC
MARY KATHERINE SHAUGHNESSY
4 181 CELINA Z - MARIELLE
CHRISTINA DAVID
CHRISTINA DAVID
5 284 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
6 1657 WATERMARK MYSTERY - SCR 8/26/11
STEPHANIE PROFFE
STEFANIE GAYER
7 1014 CHIEF OF STAFF
PAULA PETRONE
COURTNEY BRYGGMAN
8 607 CENTER ICE SCR 8/24/16
KIM MONTANA
KIM MONTANA
9 1034 GOSSIP GIRL
KAREN HIPPNER
KAREN HIPPNER
10 516 SILVER LINING
DAVID KRATZ
JENNIFER TUNNEY

389. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILDREN'S MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1095 URBAN
ROSE HILL FARM
MICHELLE ANDERSON
2 215 PRECISELY
CHRISTINE SMITH
MEREDITH CARR
3 204 MY WHITE LIGHT scr 8/20
BLAINE FERRARO
BLAINE FERRARO
4 1153 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
SARAH LUNT
GABBY BIALSKY
5 1405 TIMBIT
ALEXANDRA TALMAGE
LILI HALTERMAN
6 1423 DON MONTIEL - SCR 8/31/11
CARRIE HOLMES
CARRIE HOLMES
7 1093 GRAN TURISMO
ALEXA LIDDLE
ALEXA LIDDLE
8 1012 FULLY LOADED
PAULA PETRONE
ALISON RADGOWSKI
9 127 KOLGANI
SARAH STENGEL
KIRA KERKORIAN
10 1442 OOMPA LOOMPA
DOUBLE G STABLES LLC
MADELINE BRIGGS

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 731 CARLOS
JENNIFER KANE
JENNIFER KANE
2 1645 COMPASS POINTE
REDFIELD FARM
ABIGAIL LEVINE
3 284 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
4 580 ONE HECK OF A RUCKUS
MERRILL HARVEY
DEVIN REID
5 1058 WORTH THE EXPENSE
LAURA REIMER
ALESSANDRA LYONS

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1158 LET'S WIN AGAIN
LOCHMOOR STABLES
EMMA SCHAUDER
2 372 VINTAGE SCR 820
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
3 1098 CUPIDO
ALYSON JACOFF
ALYSON JACOFF
4 1087 CHIVAS REGAL-SCR 8/24/13
BROOKE BANKS
BROOKE BANKS
5 212 HOGAN KNOWS BEST
ALISHA KUMAR
ALISHA KUMAR
6 1154 TONACO
BRONWYN (RONNIE) ANDERSEN
JACQUELINE SHILEN
7 1395 HERE AT LAST
MORGAN GOODWIN
OLIVIA MEIHOFER
8 725 AMORE 11
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
9 394 VANGOCH-SCR 8/20/12
ALLISON HAUPT
ALLISON HAUPT
10 783 LEONCE
DANIEL SCONZO
DANIEL SCONZO