339. USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1019 TANGO
PORTER ALLEN
MADELYN KECK
2 642 AS YOU WISH
PEGASUS SHOW STABLE INC
DESTRY SPIELBERG
3 493 HANDS UP
SPARTAN STABLES
VICTORIA PRESS
4 1364 OUR SONG
KATE JOHNSON
KATE JOHNSON
5 1480 LAUGH OUT LOUD
CAVALLINO FARM LLC
MARTHA INGRAM
6 636 MADE FOR ME
MARIGOT BAY FARM, LLC
PEARL THEODOSAKIS
7 469 INGENUE
ALLISON TOFFOLON
ALLISON TOFFOLON
8 822 LIGHT UP THE YEAR
KATIE DINAN, LLC
SOPHIE MICHAELS
9 274 CHERRYBROOK BLUE SUEDE SHOES
PAULEXI LLC
CAROLINE CLINE
10 706 TOUCHDOWN
SALT RIVER FARM
ERICKA KOSCINSKI

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1017 RODIN
GOLDEN GOOSE INVESTORS LLC
CHRISTY DISTEFANO
2 443 ICON- SCR 08/19/2010
ADDISON PHILLIPS
CHRISTINA LIN
3 770 JETER
OLIVIA JACK
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
4 1675 WINNING HAND
AMELIA MCARDLE
ABIGAIL MCARDLE
5 1236 CURACAO
KATHLEEN MAHONEY
KATHLEEN MAHONEY
6 671 ORTEGA
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
7 458 VIDARCO
CATHERINE COWIE
CATHERINE COWIE
8 1420 SPOCK
TALYOR KAIN
TALYOR KAIN
9 478 UNO
LAURA KING
LAURA KING
10 494 CUMBERLAND
CHRISTINA GELLOS
CHRISTINA GELLOS

341. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1015 PAPILLON 136
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
2 444 SIERRA-REP BY 1730
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
3 664 ALDEBARAN Z
FAR NIENTE EQUINE, LLC
NICOLE BELLISSIMO
4 1747 VETO
ARTISAN FARMS LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
5 1236 CURACAO
KATHLEEN MAHONEY
KATHLEEN MAHONEY
6 506 RICOCHET
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
7 458 VIDARCO
CATHERINE COWIE
CATHERINE COWIE
8 1033 THIAGO-SCR 8/30/11
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
9 864 ACOVIBU
NANCY VINAL
NANCY VINAL
10 1518 MOZART
MACKENZIE KECK
MACKENZIE KECK

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 789 GOLOU II
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
2 654 SUPERFLY
CAVALLO FARMS LLC
CAROLINE SPOGLI
3 909 ROLEX-SCR 8/30
ANNA SIEGEL
ANNA SIEGEL
4 1185 HARLEY
KATIE GALBRAITH
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
5 256 CATCH YOU LATER
CAROLYN LANDERS
ISABELLA MEYER
6 307 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
CAROLYN DESFOR
LYDIA TODD
7 671 ORTEGA
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
DOMINICA WAMBOLD
8 379 COROFINOS BOY
EMILY PINTAURO
KIMBERLY SARRICA
9 896 REEVE GOUCH
GRACE NEWFROCK
GRACE NEWFROCK
10 254 RED CARPET
BEATRICE MACK
BEATRICE MACK

343. USEF SHOW JUMPING TALENT SEARCH SEC A

sponsor PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 787 LENNOX
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
2 482 PIONEER
ZEIDLER FARM CANADA LTD
MATTHEW METELL
3 953 DONOVAN
KATIE ROBINSON
TINA DILANDRI
4 1021 UNO
NEWSTEAD FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
5 579 CHARLIE Z - SCR 8/25/11
LAURA KING
CATHERINE PASMORE
6 468 LOGAN
CHELSEA MOSS
LILLIE KEENAN
7 443 ICON- SCR 08/19/2010
ADDISON PHILLIPS
CHRISTINA LIN
8 307 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
CAROLYN DESFOR
LYDIA TODD
9 1112 LUXOR
CAVES FARM, LLCC
COURTNEY TAYLOR LINE
10 243 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ZAZOU HOFFMAN

351. WOLFFER ESTATE EQU. CHAMP PHASE 1

sponsor WOLFFER ESTATE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 444 SIERRA-REP BY 1730
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
2 161 LB CARTE NOIR
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
ELIZABETH LUBRANO
3 1745 Y2K
HAP HANSEN
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
4 503 FLIGHT
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
5 787 LENNOX
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
6 1747 VETO
ARTISAN FARMS LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
7 443 ICON- SCR 08/19/2010
ADDISON PHILLIPS
CHRISTINA LIN
8 453 RHYTHM & BLUES
KATE SALZMAN
CHRISTINA GELLOS
9 1033 THIAGO-SCR 8/30/11
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
10 1017 RODIN
GOLDEN GOOSE INVESTORS LLC
CHRISTY DISTEFANO

352. WOLFFER ESTATE EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1745 Y2K
HAP HANSEN
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
2 503 FLIGHT
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
3 453 RHYTHM & BLUES
KATE SALZMAN
CHRISTINA GELLOS
4 444 SIERRA-REP BY 1730
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
5 1033 THIAGO-SCR 8/30/11
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
6 443 ICON- SCR 08/19/2010
ADDISON PHILLIPS
CHRISTINA LIN
7 1747 VETO
ARTISAN FARMS LLC
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
8 161 LB CARTE NOIR
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
ELIZABETH LUBRANO
9 787 LENNOX
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
10 1017 RODIN
GOLDEN GOOSE INVESTORS LLC
CHRISTY DISTEFANO

354. WOLFFER ESTATE $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 5001 WOLFFER - 1ST PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 2500.00
2 5002 WOLFFER - 2ND PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 2000.00
3 5003 WOLFFER - 3RD PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 1000.00
4 5004 WOLFFER - 4TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 900.00
5 5005 WOLFFER - 5TH PLACE
FRANK MADDEN
FRANK MADDEN 800.00
6 5006 WOLFFER - 6TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 700.00
7 5007 WOLFFER - 7TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 600.00
8 5008 WOLFFER - 8TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 500.00
9 5009 WOLFFER - 9TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 500.00
10 5010 WOLFFER - 10TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 500.00

368. ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 865 ALOHA
KIMBERLY KELLEY
KIMBERLY KELLEY
2 338 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
3 1111 EASY E-SCR 8/28
LISA ANATRA
LISA ANATRA
4 746 WINDFALL
DAVID JOSIAH
EUGENIE CARABATSOS
5 1208 SOMETHING SPECTACULAR
SAMANTHA HUDLER
BRIDGET MARKS
6 198 DELILA
HOPE SMITH
HOPE SMITH
7 1165 RIO LANCO
SARAH BUTTELMAN
SARAH BUTTELMAN
8 1336 JACK
MICHAEL KIRBY
KELLY KILLOREN BENSIMON
9 1252 FASHIONABLY LATE
MEGAN BERGHORN
MEGAN BERGHORN
10 687 CENTER ICE SCR 8/24/16
KIM MONTANA
KIM MONTANA

369. ADULT EQUITATION - FENCES

result entry horse / owner rider
1 563 VALVERT
CAROLYN CURCIO
CAROLYN CURCIO
2 1248 DENOIR Z-SCR 08/24/13
KELLI LYNNE PHILPOT
LINDSAY REICHART
3 108 GRAFFITI
OLIVIA CLANCY
VICTORIA MARRACCINI
4 685 ALCAMIL Z
CHEYENNE SICKLE
CHEYENNE SICKLE
5 746 WINDFALL
DAVID JOSIAH
YVETTE LANG-EINCZIG

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1198 CUPIDO
ALYSON JACOFF
ALYSON JACOFF
2 639 PATRIOT
MALLORY OLSON
DESTRY SPIELBERG
3 937 CHANCE OF RAIN
TAYLOR LOMBARDI
TAYLOR LOMBARDI
4 148 MONTGOMERY
ARIEL BLUMAN
ARIEL BLUMAN
5 1699 LAZALLE
NICOLE SILVERMAN
KRISTEN STACHNIK
6 382 CAMELOT-SCR 8/18/2010
ALEESHA MELWANI
ALEESHA MELWANI
7 897 CAMENETTI
ALI APPRUZZESE
RACHAEL WILLIAMS
8 1194 VINCHO
TORI E. WINGATE
RACHEL SCHAEFFER
9 799 LIMITED EDITION
HALLE FOGEL
HALLE FOGEL
10 376 NOT FADE AWAY
GEORGIA BLOOM
GEORGIA BLOOM

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1699 LAZALLE
NICOLE SILVERMAN
KRISTEN STACHNIK
2 382 CAMELOT-SCR 8/18/2010
ALEESHA MELWANI
ALEESHA MELWANI
3 684 EN'DU TIME
BRITTANY DIEZ
BRITTANY DIEZ
4 1419 CHARLIE BROWN
MIMI CHIQUET
MIMI CHIQUET
5 1193 BROTHER BEAR
BETHANY GRESKOVICH
LIZA TARBELL
6 799 LIMITED EDITION
HALLE FOGEL
HALLE FOGEL
7 1332 HJ BENJAMIN-REP BY 1542
WOLFFER ESTATES STABLE LLC
CHARLOTTE MARKS
8 1167 WINDSORIO-SCR 8/24/13
DEVAN FARRELL
DEVAN FARRELL
9 932 INDIANA JONES
LISA BEGLANE
KELLY BEGLANE
10 372 VERONA
KATHERINE BARTKOWIAK
MEGAN STORMS

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 338 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
2 1686 GREAT ADVENTURE
PAULA PETRONE
AUDREY HANLON
3 1612 HAPPY GO BRAGH
VICTORIA SESKIN
CHRISTINE MANZ-WOLSKI
4 760 REMEMBER WHEN
KATHRYN CHRISTIANSEN
LIZ SMITH
5 511 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
6 1712 THE CLOSER
JOANN WILLIAMS
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
7 572 NORTON DANCER
LAURA TROFFA
KELLY AYERS
8 1130 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
NANCY PANARESE
9 1391 SAIL AWAY
REGINA MAC BARB
REGINA MAC BARB
10 1248 DENOIR Z-SCR 08/24/13
KELLI LYNNE PHILPOT
LINDSAY REICHART

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1686 GREAT ADVENTURE
PAULA PETRONE
AUDREY HANLON
2 338 TIMES SQUARE
KYLIE TEKULSKY
KYLIE TEKULSKY
3 1166 SHADES OF RIO
DARLENE WILCOX
SUSAN HOMAN
4 372 VERONA
KATHERINE BARTKOWIAK
KATHRYN MCGHEE
5 1239 UFO
SAMANTHA RUTTURA
SAMANTHA RUTTURA
6 1712 THE CLOSER
JOANN WILLIAMS
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
7 1208 SOMETHING SPECTACULAR
SAMANTHA HUDLER
BRIDGET MARKS
8 511 PILOU DE LA HAMENTE
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL
9 760 REMEMBER WHEN
KATHRYN CHRISTIANSEN
LIZ SMITH
10 865 ALOHA
KIMBERLY KELLEY
KIMBERLY KELLEY

389. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILDREN'S MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 893 AMONG THE STARS
KATHERINE VON DER LINDE
KATHERINE VON DER LINDE
2 140 BLUE SMOKE SCR 8/20
VALERIE SADOWSKI
VALERIE SADOWSKI
3 397 HOGAN KNOWS BEST
ALISHA KUMAR
ALISHA KUMAR
4 376 NOT FADE AWAY
GEORGIA BLOOM
GEORGIA BLOOM
5 212 OAKS
REDFIELD FARM
GABBY STEPHENSON
6 1188 UP CLOSE AND PERSONAL
MATTHEW TOBIN
MATTHEW TOBIN
7 1127 JUNIOR MINT
DEANNA SPERANZA
DEANNA SPERANZA
8 601 SUNBELIEVABLE
ELOISE ROBERT
MALYSSA DELGAUDIO
9 997 HELICON RING OF FIRE
LOCHMOOR STABLES
DAGNY MACTAGGART
10 1685 RUCKUS
PAULA PETRONE
COURTNEY BRYGGMAN

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 746 WINDFALL
DAVID JOSIAH
EUGENIE CARABATSOS
2 1712 THE CLOSER
JOANN WILLIAMS
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
3 1248 DENOIR Z-SCR 08/24/13
KELLI LYNNE PHILPOT
LINDSAY REICHART
4 1686 GREAT ADVENTURE
PAULA PETRONE
AUDREY HANLON
5 1238 GRAND TOTAL
LINDSAY FRANK
LINDSAY FRANK
6 1208 SOMETHING SPECTACULAR
SAMANTHA HUDLER
BRIDGET MARKS
7 1240 LIMONE
SAMANTHA RUTTURA
SAMANTHA RUTTURA
8 518 ELECTRA
ROBERT NELSON
ROBERT NELSON
9 1166 SHADES OF RIO
DARLENE WILCOX
SUSAN HOMAN

391. CENTRAL EQUINE JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 379 COROFINOS BOY
EMILY PINTAURO
KIMBERLY SARRICA
2 1699 LAZALLE
NICOLE SILVERMAN
KRISTEN STACHNIK
3 1198 CUPIDO
ALYSON JACOFF
ALYSON JACOFF
4 1734 BALTIMORE II SC 8/22/15
GABRIELLE MARUSH
MADISON MCKAY
5 1209 SAMPSON
JENNIFER DORFMAN
JENNIFER DORFMAN
6 633 ANDRICUS
MARGARET FLOSS
RILEY RIEKER
7 897 CAMENETTI
ALI APPRUZZESE
RACHAEL WILLIAMS
8 1178 HENRY
SAMANTHA HARMS
KELSEY FICARA
9 1000 VANGOCH-SCR 8/20/12
MEADOW POND FARM
ALLISON HAUPT
10 799 LIMITED EDITION
HALLE FOGEL
HALLE FOGEL