338. ZONE 2 USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL FINAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1026 PAPILLON 136
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
2 1033 UTRIC
KEVIN BABINGTON
CAROLYN CURCIO
3 472 STALLONE VDL
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
LAURA KING
4 1040 CALITO 7
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
5 1059 LOGAN
CHELSEA MOSS
CHELSEA MOSS
6 1298 SAMSO
DUNWALKE, L.L.C.
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
7 1498 I TOON
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
8 1027 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
9 899 POETIC
MAGGIE BOYLAN
MAGGIE BOYLAN
10 1018 FINGERPRINT
CHRISTY DISTEFANO
CHRISTY DISTEFANO
11 417 SPENCER
DECEMBER DREAMS, INC
DANIELLE COOPER

339. USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1439 HILLCREST SILVER LINING
CHLOE D REID LLC
CHLOE REID
2 451 TANGO
PORTER ALLEN
MADELYN KECK
3 399 PINK FLOYD
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN
4 287 FORTE
GABRIELLE HERO
GABRIELLE HERO
5 1751 TOUCHDOWN
SALT RIVER FARM
ERICKA KOSCINSKI
6 897 BEAUMONT
TIGER HILL FARM
SOPHIE MICHAELS
7 407 BLACKBERRY
VICTORIA PRESS
VICTORIA PRESS
8 1790 DOUBLE O SEVEN
CASSANDRA SHIPP
AMALIA SIMPSON
9 1573 PRECIOUS CARGO
ELIZABETH GARCIA
OLIVIA MULVEY
10 1674 AS YOU WISH
PEGASUS SHOW STABLE INC
DESTRY SPIELBERG

340. NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1026 PAPILLON 136
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
2 426 CHEYENNE
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
3 1298 SAMSO
DUNWALKE, L.L.C.
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
4 1011 ALLEGRO
CHRISTINA LIN
CHRISTINA LIN
5 1043 GOLOU II
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
6 1186 SIENNA
BERKLEY STABLES, INC.
CATHERINE PASMORE
7 252 TRUFFLE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ALEXANDRA BIEDERMAN
8 892 TURNER
KELLY TROPIN
KELLY TROPIN
9 428 CHAGALL
MADELINE TURNER
MADELINE TURNER
10 1059 LOGAN
CHELSEA MOSS
CHELSEA MOSS

341. PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1013 BURGUNDER
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
2 1249 SIGNIFICANT
GRAND CENTRAL INC
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
3 239 FIDELITY
LAUREN VOGEL
LAUREN VOGEL
4 462 UNO
LAURA KING
LAURA KING
5 421 SOUL PATROL
KATHERINE STEWART
KATHERINE STEWART
6 1794 VINTAGE SCR 820
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER
7 432 RICHOCHET
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
8 1042 LB CARTE NOIR
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
9 217 IVY
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ZAZOU HOFFMAN
10 428 CHAGALL
MADELINE TURNER
MADELINE TURNER

342. ASPCA/NHSAA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 470 CHARLIE Z - SCR 8/25/11
LAURA KING
MATTHEW METELL
2 1184 LET'S GO M
PASMORE STABLES, LLC
CATHERINE PASMORE
3 665 ALDEBARAN Z
FAR NIENTE EQUINE, LLC
PAIGE BELLISSIMO
4 667 COACH
FAR NIENTE EQUINE, LLC
NICOLE BELLISSIMO
5 408 OXFORD-SCR 8/31/11
CASSANDRA HERMAN
PHOEBE ROBINSON
6 1834 PALERMO
VICTORIA BONIFIELD
SAMANTHA HERZOG
7 1304 ROLEX-SCR 8/30
ANNA SIEGEL
ANNA SIEGEL
8 319 REGAL AFFAIR
ALEXANDRA DUPONT
ALEXANDRA DUPONT
9 1823 RAINDANCE scr
KAITLYN HARRISON
KAITLYN HARRISON
10 1158 MARKUS
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
JULIA LOURIE

343. USEF SHOW JUMPING TALENT SEARCH SEC A

sponsor PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1830 SIR NEEL
INSPIRATION FARMS LLC
SOPHIE BENJAMIN
2 216 SAN REMO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
TINI DILANDRI
3 241 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
4 417 SPENCER
DECEMBER DREAMS, INC
DANIELLE COOPER
5 1298 SAMSO
DUNWALKE, L.L.C.
ALEXANDRA THORNTON
6 1186 SIENNA
BERKLEY STABLES, INC.
CATHERINE PASMORE
7 1043 GOLOU II
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
8 1015 DENEUVE
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
9 1498 I TOON
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
10 651 FALCON
JENNIFER WAXMAN
JENNIFER WAXMAN
11 253 RAVEN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ALEXANDRA BIEDERMAN

344. WIHS INTERNATIONAL EQ/HUNTER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 651 FALCON
JENNIFER WAXMAN
JENNIFER WAXMAN
2 245 TUCKER-SCR-08/20/09
OLYMPIC DREAMS LLC
ALEXANDRA ARUTE
3 1249 SIGNIFICANT
GRAND CENTRAL INC
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
4 470 CHARLIE Z - SCR 8/25/11
LAURA KING
MATTHEW METELL
5 256 VICTORY
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
GRACE ROGERS
6 892 TURNER
KELLY TROPIN
KELLY TROPIN
7 659 PROSECCO 24
KRISTIN CHIONCHIO
PAULENA JOHNSON
8 216 SAN REMO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
TINI DILANDRI
9 1498 I TOON
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
10 415 ICON- SCR 08/19/2010
ADDISON PHILLIPS
JULIANNA FISCHER

345. WIHS INTERNATIONAL EQ/JUMPER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 241 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
2 A 470 CHARLIE Z - SCR 8/25/11
LAURA KING
MATTHEW METELL
3 A 252 TRUFFLE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ALEXANDRA BIEDERMAN
4 A 1844 WHY NOT JACK
GREEN HILLS FARM
SARA GREEN
5 A 432 RICHOCHET
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
6 A 217 IVY
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ZAZOU HOFFMAN
7 A 1805 FARDELA
CYNTHIA JOHNSON
CARLY ANTHONY
8 A 245 TUCKER-SCR-08/20/09
OLYMPIC DREAMS LLC
ALEXANDRA ARUTE
9 A 462 UNO
LAURA KING
LAURA KING
10 A 1018 FINGERPRINT
CHRISTY DISTEFANO
CHRISTY DISTEFANO
1 B 1026 PAPILLON 136
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
2 B 651 FALCON
JENNIFER WAXMAN
JENNIFER WAXMAN
3 B 1249 SIGNIFICANT
GRAND CENTRAL INC
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
4 B 453 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
5 B 417 SPENCER
DECEMBER DREAMS, INC
DANIELLE COOPER
6 B 1033 UTRIC
KEVIN BABINGTON
CAROLYN CURCIO
7 B 1158 MARKUS
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
JULIA LOURIE
8 B 1650 OPENING NIGHT - SCR 8/27/10
CORTIE WETHERILL
MACKENZIE KECK
9 B 216 SAN REMO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
TINI DILANDRI
10 B 1019 GALILEO
GALILEI FARM LLC
ALEXANDRA CHENG

346. WIHS INTERNATIONAL EQ/OVRALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 651 FALCON
JENNIFER WAXMAN
JENNIFER WAXMAN
2 A 1249 SIGNIFICANT
GRAND CENTRAL INC
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
3 A 252 TRUFFLE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
ALEXANDRA BIEDERMAN
4 A 216 SAN REMO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
TINI DILANDRI
5 A 892 TURNER
KELLY TROPIN
KELLY TROPIN
6 A 462 UNO
LAURA KING
LAURA KING
7 A 659 PROSECCO 24
KRISTIN CHIONCHIO
PAULENA JOHNSON
8 A 1805 FARDELA
CYNTHIA JOHNSON
CARLY ANTHONY
9 A 1650 OPENING NIGHT - SCR 8/27/10
CORTIE WETHERILL
MACKENZIE KECK
10 A 795 FLYING COLORS
OLIVIA JACK
OLIVIA JACK
1 B 470 CHARLIE Z - SCR 8/25/11
LAURA KING
MATTHEW METELL
2 B 245 TUCKER-SCR-08/20/09
OLYMPIC DREAMS LLC
ALEXANDRA ARUTE
3 B 453 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
4 B 241 SUNDANCE
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
5 B 432 RICHOCHET
REED KESSLER
REED KESSLER
6 B 255 WYNTOON
STEPHANIE INGRAM
GRACE ROGERS
7 B 1498 I TOON
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
CAROLYN LICHTENBERG
8 B 1834 PALERMO
VICTORIA BONIFIELD
SAMANTHA HERZOG
9 B 1273 MVP- SCR 8/24/09
ALEXANDRA WELLES
OLIVIA DOREY
10 B 1793 DOUBLE DIAMOND-SCR 8/19/2010
SBS FARM
CHRISTINA GELLOS

351. WOLFFER ESTATE EQU. CHAMP PHASE 1

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1041 LENNOX
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
2 1830 SIR NEEL
INSPIRATION FARMS LLC
SOPHIE BENJAMIN
3 1011 ALLEGRO
CHRISTINA LIN
CHRISTINA LIN
4 1762 KAISER DE LA COUR
EMILY WILLIAMS
SARA GREEN
5 433 CHLOE'
PATRICIA GRIFFITH
JOHANNA HYYPPA
6 684 SHOWTIME
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
7 1025 ONATELLO VDL-SCR 9/1/11
CHELSEA MOSS
CHELSEA MOSS
8 243 HETOILE PLATIERE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
9 235 CASSINO Z
LAUREN STURGES
ALEXANDRA ARUTE
10 1015 DENEUVE
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN

352. WOLFFER ESTATE EQU. CHAMP. OVERALL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1041 LENNOX
HORIZON HILL FARM LLC
JACQUELINE LUBRANO
2 235 CASSINO Z
LAUREN STURGES
ALEXANDRA ARUTE
3 243 HETOILE PLATIERE
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN
KIMBERLY MCCORMACK
4 684 SHOWTIME
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
MICHAEL HUGHES
5 1762 KAISER DE LA COUR
EMILY WILLIAMS
SARA GREEN
6 1830 SIR NEEL
INSPIRATION FARMS LLC
SOPHIE BENJAMIN
7 1015 DENEUVE
STONE HILL FARM
JESSICA SPRINGSTEEN
8 1011 ALLEGRO
CHRISTINA LIN
CHRISTINA LIN
9 433 CHLOE'
PATRICIA GRIFFITH
JOHANNA HYYPPA
10 1025 ONATELLO VDL-SCR 9/1/11
CHELSEA MOSS
CHELSEA MOSS

354. WOLFFER ESTATE $10,000 TRAINER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 5001 WOLFFER - 1ST PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 2500.00
2 5002 WOLFFER - 2ND PLACE
MISSY CLARK
MISSY CLARK 2000.00
3 5003 WOLFFER - 3RD PLACE
MISSY CLARK
MISSY CLARK 1000.00
4 5004 WOLFFER - 4TH PLACE
EAMONN HUGHES
EAMONN HUGHES 900.00
5 5005 WOLFFER - 5TH PLACE
FRANK MADDEN
FRANK MADDEN 800.00
6 5006 WOLFFER - 6TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 700.00
7 5007 WOLFFER - 7TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 600.00
8 5008 WOLFFER - 8TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 500.00
9 5009 WOLFFER - 9TH PLACE
ANDRE DIGNELLI
ANDRE DIGNELLI 500.00
10 5010 WOLFFER - 10TH PLACE
STACIA MADDEN
STACIA MADDEN 500.00

368. ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1798 SIR LANCELOT
DEVI PINE HOLLOW/KROELL
BRITTAN WHITE
2 492 LIKEWISE
KAREN SCHER
KAREN SCHER
3 482 MIDORI
VICTORIA GALLETS
VICTORIA GALLETS
4 1513 HOUSTON
MYRNA TREUTING
ALEXANDRA SCHAUBLE
5 153 FAYTH N ME
MEGAN WALLACE
MEGAN WALLACE
6 532 IF YOU SAY SO
VALERIE PRIMAVERA
VALERIE PRIMAVERA
7 673 PRICELESS CARGO - scr 9/4/10
PATRICIA LYNETT
PATRICIA LYNETT
8 977 FASHIONABLY LATE
MEGAN BERGHORN
MEGAN BERGHORN
9 322 VELVET SCR 8/27/10
AMY KLEIN
AMY KLEIN
10 1330 FRIENDLY PERSUASION
DR & MRS MAX ESPOSITO
LYNN KELSEY ESPOSITO

374. ROBERT HOSKINS JUNIOR MEDAL

sponsor TAYLOR HARRIS INSURANCE SERVICE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 CHAGALL
MADELINE TURNER
MADELINE TURNER
2 314 HOGAN
C.J. TOWERS
ALISHA KUMAR
3 588 COROFINO'S BOY
EMILY PINTAURO
KIMBERLY SARRICA
4 746 BROADWAY
NICOLE GLASS
KELSEY FICARA
5 480 NOT FADE AWAY
GEORGIA BLOOM
GEORGIA BLOOM
6 277 NOTORIOUS-SCR 8/28/10
ANNA DAVIS
ANNA DAVIS
7 1609 GIZMO
ARIEL GEVURTZ
JENNIFER DORFRMAN
8 1314 COLLECT CALL
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
9 1499 CAYERO
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
10 1331 UP CLOSE AND PERSONAL
ERICA M LEVY
ALYSON JACOFF

375. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, JR MACLAY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1465 RENDEZVOUS
COUNTRY LANE FARM
EMMA SCHAUDER
2 429 BURBERRY-SCR 8/23/09
MADELINE TURNER
MADELINE TURNER
3 314 HOGAN
C.J. TOWERS
ALISHA KUMAR
4 992 NAMICE
ERIKA DAGUM
JACKIE DE LUCA
5 293 RAMANESSINS GRAFFITI
RAMANESSIN LLC
LAURA TAGLIANETTI
6 588 COROFINO'S BOY
EMILY PINTAURO
KIMBERLY SARRICA
7 746 BROADWAY
NICOLE GLASS
KELSEY FICARA
8 479 NASHVILLE
BETHIE DAYTON
DIANE DOUGLAS
9 401 JOUET
DEERIDGE FARMS
GRACE ROBINSON
10 480 NOT FADE AWAY
GEORGIA BLOOM
GEORGIA BLOOM

380. ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 120 LENNOX
VANESSA STEVENSON
DAISY FREUND
2 673 PRICELESS CARGO - scr 9/4/10
PATRICIA LYNETT
PATRICIA LYNETT
3 1745 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
NANCY PANARESE
4 322 VELVET SCR 8/27/10
AMY KLEIN
AMY KLEIN
5 1548 ICONE DU FRAGINEAU
MOLLY BANFIELD
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
6 1369 COUNT TENDER
JOSEPH COMUNALE
ELENA BORBON
7 1324 SAID SO
MICHELLE JAGER
MICHELLE JAGER
8 1386 GRETA GARBO
WOLFFER ESTATES STABLE LLC
JULIA WORKMAN BROWN
9 606 NOT FOR PROFIT
CAROLINE SIMSON
CAROLINE SIMSON
10 703 MOONRIVER
STEPHANIE GLADSTONE
STEPHANIE GLADSTONE

381. HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, ADULT MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 120 LENNOX
VANESSA STEVENSON
DAISY FREUND
2 1548 ICONE DU FRAGINEAU
MOLLY BANFIELD
SUE MARDER-O'CONNOR
3 1369 COUNT TENDER
JOSEPH COMUNALE
ELENA BORBON
4 673 PRICELESS CARGO - scr 9/4/10
PATRICIA LYNETT
PATRICIA LYNETT
5 322 VELVET SCR 8/27/10
AMY KLEIN
AMY KLEIN
6 703 MOONRIVER
STEPHANIE GLADSTONE
STEPHANIE GLADSTONE
7 509 ALAZAN
ALEXANDRA SPENCER
ALEXANDRA SPENCER
8 1324 SAID SO
MICHELLE JAGER
MICHELLE JAGER
9 1745 ABSOLUTELY
JUNE ANATRA
NANCY PANARESE
10 1386 GRETA GARBO
WOLFFER ESTATES STABLE LLC
JULIA WORKMAN BROWN

389. MARSHALL & STERLING CHILDREN'S MEDAL SEC A

result entry horse / owner rider
1 586 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG
KIMBERLY SARRICA
KIMBERLY SARRICA
2 746 BROADWAY
NICOLE GLASS
KELSEY FICARA
3 740 DON MONTIEL - SCR 8/31/11
CARRIE HOLMES
CARRIE HOLMES
4 1499 CAYERO
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
FRANCESCA GIAMMALVA
5 1564 SATIN
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 1458 CAPTAIN NEMO
JACQUELINE SHILEN
JACQUELINE SHILEN
7 1687 LALIQUE
GABRIELA NOVOGRATZ
GABRIELA NOVOGRATZ
8 671 CAROUSEL
CARLY SNYDER
CARLY SNYDER
9 487 MC JAGGER-SCR&REP#1721
MADELEINE MORRIS
MADELEINE MORRIS
10 1267 ARCO Z
ALEXANDRA PASTOR
ALEXANDRA PASTOR

390. MARSHALL & STERLING ADULT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 589 WINTER SOLSTICE-SCR
HADFIELD, INC
DANIELLE ISLAND HILLS HADFIELD
2 598 FIRST CLASS
STACEY PECOR
STACEY PECOR
3 322 VELVET SCR 8/27/10
AMY KLEIN
MALISSA ABOULFIA
4 482 MIDORI
VICTORIA GALLETS
VICTORIA GALLETS
5 904 JADE
HALIFAX FARM
TERI WILFORD WOOD
6 883 LIFE OF RILEY
KATHLEEN BATTISTON
KATHLEEN BATTISTON
7 323 GIGGLY
KRISTEN SIMMONS
KRISTEN SIMMONS
8 312 APROPOS
CAZENOVIA COLLEGE
MOLLY SILLER
9 1085 XCARET
SCOTT PEARSON
SCOTT PEARSON
10 510 PILOU
CAROLINE HOLL
CAROLINE HOLL

391. MARSHALL & STERLING JUNIOR MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1548 ICONE DU FRAGINEAU
MOLLY BANFIELD
MOLLY BANFIELD
2 281 GENIUS
TURNING LEAF, LLC
KAELIN TULLY
3 1609 GIZMO
ARIEL GEVURTZ
JENNIFER DORFRMAN
4 319 REGAL AFFAIR
ALEXANDRA DUPONT
ALEXANDRA DUPONT
5 1471 WESTLEY
RACHEL HOROWITZ
RACHEL HOROWITZ