250. YJC 5YR OLD, ROUND 1-LEVEL 5

result entry horse / owner rider
1 541 WRENEGADE
AMANDA FLINT
AMANDA FLINT
2 603 WILTORD D
REDWOOD FARM LLC
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
3 1153 SCF CULPER
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM
4 957 ROMAN SALUUT
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
5 924 WESTHAM
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE-WISEMAN
6 1425 S&L MOONDOG RISING
TRUE NORTH STABLES
CAITLYN SHIELS
7 1490 GUNNER
TATRA FARM
ELIZABETH SANDEN
8 1734 TINKERBELLE Z
TONY HATCHER
FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO
9 1758 SIR DE FERANN Z-SCR 07/22/09
HIDDEN BROOK FARM
MARSHALL FIELD VI
10 1288 ACANTO Z
/// ///
NIKKO RITTER
11 1213 WOODSTOCK
SCOTT HAKIM
HOLLY ORLANDO
12 974 LIVERPOOL
GAIL DADY
PATO MUENTE
13 947 TOUCH CRUISE
NINA LEOPOLD
DONAL EGAN
14 765 S & L WALTER FARLEY- SCR 8/24
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS
15 932 DOWNTOWN-SCR-8/23/10
FIVE WAY FARM LLC
FILIP DE WANDEL
16 752 TUYA
BONITA SMITH
ANNA LISA SMITH
17 698 JUDGEMENT CALL
ELIZABETH LUKES
LAURIE JAKUBAUSKAS
18 1154 TANGELO Z-SCR
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM
19 1489 PICTURE PERFECT
TATRA FARM
ELIZABETH SANDEN
20 1614 BULL RUN'S COMMANDER IN CHIEF
BULL RUN JUMPERS, INC.
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
21 759 S & L WHAT NOU
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS
22 1426 CAPITOL HILL
TRUE NORTH STABLES
CAITLYN SHIELS
23 923 O-CHIOLEE-SCR 8/23/10
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE-WISEMAN
24 540 VDL DUNDEE-SCR
AMANDA FLINT
AMANDA FLINT

251. YJC 5YR OLD, ROUND 2-LEVEL 5

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1425 S&L MOONDOG RISING
TRUE NORTH STABLES
CAITLYN SHIELS
2 1154 TANGELO Z-SCR
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM
3 923 O-CHIOLEE-SCR 8/23/10
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE-WISEMAN
4 974 LIVERPOOL
GAIL DADY
PATO MUENTE
5 1153 SCF CULPER
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM
6 540 VDL DUNDEE-SCR
AMANDA FLINT
AMANDA FLINT
7 932 DOWNTOWN-SCR-8/23/10
FIVE WAY FARM LLC
FILIP DE WANDEL
8 759 S & L WHAT NOU
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS
9 1614 BULL RUN'S COMMANDER IN CHIEF
BULL RUN JUMPERS, INC.
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN
10 765 S & L WALTER FARLEY- SCR 8/24
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS
11 603 WILTORD D
REDWOOD FARM LLC
HENRIK GUNDERSEN

252. $20,000 YJC 5YR OLD, ROUND 3-LEVEL 5

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1154 TANGELO Z-SCR
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 5600.00
2 540 VDL DUNDEE-SCR
AMANDA FLINT
AMANDA FLINT 4000.00
3 932 DOWNTOWN-SCR-8/23/10
FIVE WAY FARM LLC
FILIP DE WANDEL 2200.00
4 1153 SCF CULPER
SPY COAST FARM, LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 1600.00
5 1213 WOODSTOCK
SCOTT HAKIM
HOLLY ORLANDO 1200.00
6 765 S & L WALTER FARLEY- SCR 8/24
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS 1000.00
7 924 WESTHAM
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE-WISEMAN 800.00
8 957 ROMAN SALUUT
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 600.00
9 974 LIVERPOOL
GAIL DADY
PATO MUENTE 600.00
10 1489 PICTURE PERFECT
TATRA FARM
ELIZABETH SANDEN 400.00
11 1426 CAPITOL HILL
TRUE NORTH STABLES
CAITLYN SHIELS 400.00
12 923 O-CHIOLEE-SCR 8/23/10
WINDSOR FARM SALES
ALEXA LOWE-WISEMAN 400.00
13 603 WILTORD D
REDWOOD FARM LLC
HENRIK GUNDERSEN 400.00
14 698 JUDGEMENT CALL
ELIZABETH LUKES
LAURIE JAKUBAUSKAS 400.00
15 1614 BULL RUN'S COMMANDER IN CHIEF
BULL RUN JUMPERS, INC.
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 400.00